Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | Kvinde Serie 2 |
2023 efterår | M+32 2 |
2023 forår | Serie 4 pulje 4 |
2023 forår | U14 drenge 2 |
2022 efterår | M+45 1 som Jægersborg/GVI |
2022 forår | Kvinder Serie 2 |
2022 forår | U16 piger 1 |
2022 forår | U14 piger Mester |
2021 forår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2021 forår | U15 drenge 3 B (Fulton-holdet) |
2020 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2019 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2019 efterår | U14 drenge 3 (Fulton-holdet) |
2019 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 2A |
2019 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 4 |
2019 forår | U14 drenge 7M |
2018 forår | Kvinde Serie 2 |
2018 forår | U15 drenge 2 |
2017 efterår | U15 drenge 7M |
2017 forår | U15 drenge Mester |
2017 forår | U14 drenge Mester |
2016 efterår | U15 drenge Mester |
2016 efterår | U14 drenge 5 |
2016 forår | U14 drenge Mester |
2015 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2015 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 3B |
2014 forår | U15 drenge 3 |
2014 forår | U13 drenge 9M 5 |
2013 forår | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
2013 forår | U19 drenge 1 |
2013 forår | U15 drenge M |
2012 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
2012 efterår | U19 drenge 2 |
2012 efterår | U15 drenge 7M 1 |
2012 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2012 forår | U14 drenge 3 |
2012 forår | U13 drenge 3 |
2011 | Veteran 2 (som GVI/Jægersborg) |
2011 efterår | U15 drenge 2 |
2011 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 1A |
2011 forår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2011 forår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2011 forår | U19 drenge 1 |
2010 efterår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2010 forår | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2010 forår | 7M Herre 2 |
2009 | Old Boys 2 B (sammen med Jægersborg) |
2009 forår | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2009 forår | U13 pige 9M 2 |
2008 efterår | Kvinde Københavnsserie |
2008 forår | 7M Herre 1 |
2008 forår | 7M Dame 2 |
2007 forår | Superveteran 2 B |
2006 efterår | Damejunior 7M |
2006 forår | Damejunior M |
2006 forår | Damejunior 7M |
2005 efterår | Drenge 3 |
2005 forår | Ynglinge M |
2005 forår | Ynglinge 2 |
2005 forår | Pige 7M 1 |
2004 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
2004 forår | Pigejunior 1 |
2004 forår | Lilleput 11 |
2003 | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2003 | Old Boys 3 A |
2003 | Pige 7M 2 |
2003 efterår | Miniput 11M kreds 4 |
2002 | Ynglinge 1 B |
2002 | Masters 7M M |
2002 efterår | Junior 1 |
2002 efterår | Drenge 8 |
2002 efterår | Pige 1 |
2002 forår | Lilleputpige 7M 2 |
2001 efterår | Masters 7M M |
2001 efterår | Ynglinge M |
2001 efterår | Miniputpige 7M 2 |
2000 efterår | Pige 1 |
1999 | Lilleput 1 B |
1999 | Lilleput 2 B |
1999 | Lilleput 3 |
1999 efterår | Ynglinge 3 |
1998 | Københavnsserien |
1998 | Serie 6 pulje 23 |
1998 | Lilleputpige 7M 2 |
1998 efterår | Ynglinge 7M |
1997 | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1997 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1997 efterår | Damejunior 1 |
1996 | Drenge 1 B |
1996 | Drenge 2 B |
1996 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
1995 efterår | Junior 1 |
1994 | Veteran B |
1994 forår | Pige A |
1993 forår | Drenge 5 |
1991 | Serie 7 pulje 25 |
1991 | Lilleput 5 |
1986 | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1983 | Københavnsserie II |
1983 | Microput kreds 2 |
1982 | Københavnsserie II |
1981 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1980 | Lilleput 1 B |
1979 | Københavnsserie II |
1976 | Lilleput 1 B |
1975 | Mellemrække II |
1975 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1974 | Miniput kreds 14 |
1973 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1973 | Mellemrække IV |
1973 | A-række II |
1973 | Lilleput 1 B |
1972 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1972 | Drenge 1 B |
1971 | B-række II |
1970 | Københavnsserie III |
1970 | Mellemrække V |
1968 | C-række II |
1967 | Mellemrække II |
1967 | Old Boys B |
1966 | Mellemrække Ia |
1965 | Mellemrække III |
1965 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1965 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1965 | Drenge 3 C |
1965 | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1965 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1964 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1964 | Junior 1 Cb |
1964 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1963 | Mellemrække IV |
1963 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1962 | A-række IV |
1962 | Lilleput 1 Ca |
1961 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1954/55 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1954/55 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1951/52 | A-række III |
1950/51 | Mellemrække II |
1950/51 | Ynglinge 1 D |
1950/51 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1949/50 | Mellemrække Ia |
1949/50 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1949/50 | Lilleput 1 Cc |
1948/49 | Drenge 2 Cb |
1947/48 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1947/48 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1944/45 | C-række I |
1944/45 | C-række II |