Ungdom i Fællesrækker

2018 efterår  U19 drenge Øst som Amager Elite 
2018 efterår  U17 drenge Øst 1, nr. 5 (som Sundby/Fremad Amager)
2018 efterår  U15 drenge Øst 1 pulje 2, nr. 9 (som Sundby/Fremad Amager) 
2018 efterår  U14 drenge Øst 1 pulje 2, nr. 9 (som Fremad Amager/Sundby/B 1908)
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Øst 1 pulje 3, nr. 10
2018 forår  U19 drenge Øst 1, nr. 2
2018 forår  U17 drenge Øst 1, nr. 9 (som Sundby/Fremad A)
2018 forår  U13 drenge Øst 1 pulje 2, nr. 11 (som Sundby/Fremad A)
2017 efterår  U19 drenge Øst 1, nr. 4
2017 efterår  U17 drenge Øst 2, nr. 1 (som Sundby/Fremad A)
2017 efterår  U14 drenge Øst 1 p. 2, nr. 2 (som Sundby/Fremad A)
2017 efterår  U13 drenge Øst 1 p. 3, nr. 8 
2017 forår  U19 drenge Øst 1, nr. 6
2017 forår  U13 drenge Øst 2 pulje 1, nr. 6 
2016 efterår  U19 drenge Øst 1, nr. 9 
2016 efterår  U17 drenge Øst 1, nr. 14 
2016 efterår  U14 drenge Øst 2 pulje 2, nr. 12 
2016 efterår  U143 drenge 8M Øst 2 pulje 3, nr. 5 
2016 forår  U19 drenge Øst 2, nr. 3 
2016 forår  U17 drenge Øst 1, nr. 6 
2016 forår  U13 drenge Øst 2 pulje 2, nr. 7 
2015 efterår  U19 drenge Øst 2, nr. 6 
2015 efterår  U17 drenge Øst 1, nr. 1 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Øst 2 pulje 1, nr. 9 
2015 forår  U17 drenge 3. division, nr. 4 
2015 forår  U16 drenge Øst. nr. 8 
2014 efterår  U16 drenge Øst, nr. 8 
2008 U18 drenge = FC Amager
2007 Junior = Amager
2006 Ynglinge = Amager
2006 Pige Junior Elite Øst, nr. 4
2005 Junior 3. division, nr. 4
2004 Junior = FS Amager
2003 Junior 3. division, nr. 5
2002 Junior 3. division, nr. 3
2001 Ynglinge = FS Amager
2001 Junior 3. division, nr. 5
2000 Junior 3. division, nr. 3
1999 Junior 3. division, nr. 3
1998 Ynglinge DM-2. division, nr. 5
1998 Junior DM-2. division, nr. 6
1997 efterår Ynglinge DM-2. division, nr. 1
1997 forår Ynglinge DM-2. division, nr. 3
1997 Junior 3. division, nr. ?
1996 Ynglinge DM-2. division, nr. 4
1996 Junior DM-2. division, nr. 2
1995 Ynglinge DM-1. division, nr. 5
1995 Junior DM-1. division, nr. 5
1994 Ynglinge DM-2. division, nr. 3
1994 Junior DM-2. division, nr. 4
1993 Ynglinge DM-1. division, nr. 6
1993 Junior DM-1. division, nr. 4
1992 Ynglinge KBU/LFBU/FBU, nr. 4
1992 Junior DM, nr. 9 
1991 Ynglinge KBU/LFBU/FBU, nr. 6 
1991  Junior DM, nr. 10 
1990  Ynglinge DM, nr. 10 
1990 Junior DM, nr. 6
1989 Ynglinge DM, nr. 2
1989 Junior DM, nr. 12 
1988 Ynglinge KBU/LFBU/FBU, nr. 2
1988 Junior DM, nr. 9 
1987 Ynglinge KBU/LFBU/FBU, nr. 5 
1987 Junior KBU/LFBU/FBU, nr. 2
1986 Ynglinge DM, nr. 2 
1986  Junior KBU/SBU, nr. 7 
1985 Ynglinge DM, nr. 3 
1985  Junior DM, nr. 12 
1984 Ynglinge DM, nr. 6 
1984  Junior DM, nr. 1
1983 Ynglinge KBU/SBU, nr. 9 
1983  Junior DM, nr. 4 
1982 Ynglinge KBU/SBU, nr. 3 
1982  Junior DM, nr. 10 
1981 Ynglinge DM, nr. 10
1980 Ynglinge DM, nr. 5 
1979 Ynglinge DM, nr. 5 
1978 Ynglinge DM, nr. 11 
1977 Ynglinge DM, nr. 7 
1976 Ynglinge DM, nr. 5 
1975 Ynglinge DM, nr. 6 
1974 Ynglinge DM, nr. 10