Rækkevinder 1951 til nu

2018  M+50 række 1 
2018  M+55 række 1 
2018 efterår  Kvinder Serie 2 
2018 efterår  U14 drenge 2 
2016   Masters 1 
2015 Masters 1 
2015 efterår  Grand Old Master 7M 
2015 forår  7M Herre 3 
2014  Masters 1 
2014 efterår  7M Grand Old Masters
2014 efterår  U17 drenge Mester 
2014 efterår  U15 pige 7M 
2013 efterår  7M Supermasters Mester 
2013 efterår  U13 pige 9M 2 
2013 forår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2013 forår  7M Herre 3 
2012 efterår  7M Supermaster Mester 
2012 forår  Kvinde Serie 2 
2012 forår  U15 pige 1 
2012 forår  U13 drenge  9M 6A 
2012 forår  U13 pige 9M 3 
2011 efterår U17 drenge 3
2011 efterår U15 drenge 4
2011 forår U15 pige 1
2010 efterår U15 drenge 4
2010 efterår U14 drenge 6
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 2
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 4
2010 forår Københavnsserien
2010 forår U13 drenge 9M 3
2009 efterår Serie 4 pulje 16
2009 forår Serie 5 pulje 21
2009 forår U13 drenge 9M 4
2008 Serie 1 pulje 3
2008 Serie 3 pulje 10
2008 efterår 7M Herre M
2008 efterår 7M Herre 2
2008 efterår U15 pige 1
2008 forår U14 pige 1
2007 efterår 7M Herre M
2007 efterår U14 drenge 8
2007 efterår U14 pige 7M 1
2007 forår 7M Herre 1
2006 7M Herre 3
2006 efterår Junior M
2006 forår Drenge 1
2005 Master 2 B
2005 Lilleput 10
2005 efterår Damejunior M
2005 efterår Pige 1
2004 forår Junior 5
2004 forår Damejunior M
2003 Junior 3
2003 efterår Ynglinge 1
2003 efterår Miniput 11M 2
2002 Serie 1 pulje 3
2002 Serie 2 pulje 6
2002 Ynglinge 1 C
2002 efterår Miniputpige 7M 2
2002 forår Pige M
2002 forår Microput u7 kreds 1
2001 Lilleput 1 D
2001 efterår Lilleput 5
2001 efterår  Lilleputpige 7M 1 
2000 Serie 2 pulje 5
2000  Drenge 3
2000  Microput u7 kreds 1
2000 efterår Miniputpige 7M 2
1999 Drenge 2 C
1999  Miniput 7M 5
1999  Microput u7 kreds 1
1999 efterår Ynglinge 1
1998 Veteran 2
1998  Veteran 3 B
1998  Drenge 2 A
1998  Lilleput 2 B
1998  Microput u7 kreds 1 
1997 Drenge 3
1997 forår Junior 5
1996 Old Boys 2 A
1996 Lilleput 2 A
1994 Københavnsserien
1994  Lilleput 2
1994 efterår Junior 2
1994 forår Junior 2 A
1993 Drenge 7
1993 forår Junior 1
1992 Veteran B
1992 forår Junior 1
1991 Serie 2 pulje 5
1990 Old Boys B
1990 Ynglinge 2
1990 forår Serie 6 pulje 24
1990 forår Lilleput B
1989 Serie 3 pulje 10
1989  Veteran D
1989  Drenge 1
1989  Miniput kreds 4
1988 Ynglinge 2
1988  Superveteran B
1987 Serie 6 pulje 22
1987  Lilleput 1
1987  Miniput kreds 2
1987  Microput kreds 1
1986 Dame I
1986  Old Boys B
1986  Lilleput 1
1985 Dame 2
1983 Københavnsserie I
1983  Mellemrække Ib
1983  B-række Ib
1983  Miniput kreds 3
1983  Miniput kreds 7
1983  Microput kreds 1
1982 Drenge 1 A
1981 D-række Ib
1981  Old Boys A
1981  Miniput kreds 9
1981  Microput kreds 1
1981  Microput kreds 2
1980 B-række Ib
1980  Ynglinge 3
1980  Lilleput 1 A
1980  Lilleput 3 B
1980  Miniput kreds 1
1980  Miniput kreds 12
1980  Miniput kreds 14
1980 forår Ynglinge 2 C
1979 D-række Ib
1979  Junior 4
1979  Lilleput 4 A
1979  Miniput kreds 14 
1978 Ynglinge 3
1978  Junior 1 A
1978  Junior 3 A
1978  Junior 3 B
1978  Miniput kreds 2
1977 A-række Ib
1977  Ynglinge 2 A
1977  Ynglinge 3
1977  Junior 2 A
1977  Junior 3 A
1977  Junior 3 B
1977  Drenge 3 A
1977  Miniput kreds 15
1977  Miniput kreds 16
1976 Junior 3 A
1976  Junior 3 B
1976  Junior 4 A
1976  Junior 4 B
1976  Drenge 1 A
1976  Lilleput 3 A
1976  Miniput kreds 16 
1975 Drenge 3 B
1975  Drenge 4 A
1975  Lilleput 4 A
1975  Miniput kreds 13
1974 Junior 2 A
1974  Junior 2 Ca
1974  Lilleput 4 A 
1974  Miniput kreds 11
1973 Københavnsserie Ib
1973  Ynglinge 1 A
1973  Drenge 3 B
1973  Lilleput 3 A
1973  Lilleput 4 A 
1972 Ynglinge 1 A
1972  Junior 4
1972  Drenge 1 A
1972  Drenge 3 C
1972  Drenge 4 A
1972  Lilleput 3 A 
1972  Lilleput 4 Cb 
1971 A-række Ib 
1971  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1970 A-række Ib 
1970  Lilleput 2 A 
1969 A-række Ib 
1969  Old Boys B 
1969  Ynglinge 1 A 
1968 Lilleput 1 A 
1968  Lilleput 3 C 
1967 Mellemrække Ib 
1967  B-række Ib 
1966 A-række Ib 
1966 Junior 3 A 
1966  Drenge 1 A 
1965  Mellemrække Ib 
1965  Lilleput 3 B 
1964 Ynglinge 2 A 
1964  Drenge 3 A 
1963 Københavnsserie II 
1963  Københavnsserie III 
1963  Junior 2 A 
1963  Lilleput 1 A 
1962  Lilleput 4 A 
1961 Ynglinge 1 A 
1961  Drenge 3 A 
1961  Drenge 4 A 
1961  Lilleput 2 A 
1960 C-række Ib 
1960  Junior 1 A 
1960  Junior 2 A 
1960  Drenge 4 A 
1959 Drenge 1 A 
1959  Lilleput 2 A 
1958 Mellemrække Ib 
1958  Drenge 1 A 
1958  Lilleput 4 A 
1955/56 C-række Ib 
1953/54  C-række Ib 
1953/54  Lilleput 3 B 
1953/54  Lilleput 4 B 
1952/53 D-række Ib 
1952/53  Ynglinge 2 C 
1952/53  Lilleput 3 C 
1951/52  A-række Ib 
1951/52  B-række Ib 
1951/52  Drenge 4 B 
1951/52  Lilleput 2 B