Rækkevinder 1951 til nu
2023 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2023 forår | U13 drenge 8M 7 |
2022 efterår | M+55 7M Mester |
2022 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2022 forår | M+55 7M Mester |
2022 forår | U15 drenge 3 |
2022 forår | U13 drenge 8M 1 |
2021 efterår | M+55 7M |
2021 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2021 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 3 |
2021 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2021 forår | U16 drenge 1 |
2020 efterår | Kvinder Københavnsserien |
2020 efterår | U16 drenge Mester |
2019 | M+50 1 |
2019 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2019 efterår | Kvinder Serie 1 |
2019 efterår | 7M Kvinder 2 |
2019 efterår | U15 drenge Mester |
2019 forår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2018 | M+50 række 1 |
2018 | M+55 række 1 |
2018 efterår | Kvinder Serie 2 |
2018 efterår | U14 drenge 2 |
2016 | Masters 1 |
2015 | Masters 1 |
2015 efterår | Grand Old Master 7M |
2015 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2014 | Masters 1 |
2014 efterår | 7M Grand Old Masters |
2014 efterår | U17 drenge Mester |
2014 efterår | U15 pige 7M |
2013 efterår | 7M Supermasters Mester |
2013 efterår | U13 pige 9M 2 |
2013 forår | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2013 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2012 efterår | 7M Supermaster Mester |
2012 forår | Kvinde Serie 2 |
2012 forår | U15 pige 1 |
2012 forår | U13 drenge 9M 6A |
2012 forår | U13 pige 9M 3 |
2011 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2011 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2011 forår | U15 pige 1 |
2010 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2010 efterår | U14 drenge 6 |
2010 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 2 |
2010 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 4 |
2010 forår | Københavnsserien |
2010 forår | U13 drenge 9M 3 |
2009 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2009 forår | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2009 forår | U13 drenge 9M 4 |
2008 | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2008 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2008 efterår | 7M Herre M |
2008 efterår | 7M Herre 2 |
2008 efterår | U15 pige 1 |
2008 forår | U14 pige 1 |
2007 efterår | 7M Herre M |
2007 efterår | U14 drenge 8 |
2007 efterår | U14 pige 7M 1 |
2007 forår | 7M Herre 1 |
2006 | 7M Herre 3 |
2006 efterår | Junior M |
2006 forår | Drenge 1 |
2005 | Master 2 B |
2005 | Lilleput 10 |
2005 efterår | Damejunior M |
2005 efterår | Pige 1 |
2004 forår | Junior 5 |
2004 forår | Damejunior M |
2003 | Junior 3 |
2003 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
2003 efterår | Miniput 11M 2 |
2002 | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2002 | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2002 | Ynglinge 1 C |
2002 efterår | Miniputpige 7M 2 |
2002 forår | Pige M |
2002 forår | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
2001 | Lilleput 1 D |
2001 efterår | Lilleput 5 |
2001 efterår | Lilleputpige 7M 1 |
2000 | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2000 | Drenge 3 |
2000 | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
2000 efterår | Miniputpige 7M 2 |
1999 | Drenge 2 C |
1999 | Miniput 7M 5 |
1999 | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
1999 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
1998 | Veteran 2 |
1998 | Veteran 3 B |
1998 | Drenge 2 A |
1998 | Lilleput 2 B |
1998 | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
1997 | Drenge 3 |
1997 forår | Junior 5 |
1996 | Old Boys 2 A |
1996 | Lilleput 2 A |
1994 | Københavnsserien |
1994 | Lilleput 2 |
1994 efterår | Junior 2 |
1994 forår | Junior 2 A |
1993 | Drenge 7 |
1993 forår | Junior 1 |
1992 | Veteran B |
1992 forår | Junior 1 |
1991 | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
1990 | Old Boys B |
1990 | Ynglinge 2 |
1990 forår | Serie 6 pulje 24 |
1990 forår | Lilleput B |
1989 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1989 | Veteran D |
1989 | Drenge 1 |
1989 | Miniput kreds 4 |
1988 | Ynglinge 2 |
1988 | Superveteran B |
1987 | Serie 6 pulje 22 |
1987 | Lilleput 1 |
1987 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1987 | Microput kreds 1 |
1986 | Dame I |
1986 | Old Boys B |
1986 | Lilleput 1 |
1985 | Dame 2 |
1983 | Københavnsserie I |
1983 | Mellemrække Ib |
1983 | B-række Ib |
1983 | Miniput kreds 3 |
1983 | Miniput kreds 7 |
1983 | Microput kreds 1 |
1982 | Drenge 1 A |
1981 | D-række Ib |
1981 | Old Boys A |
1981 | Miniput kreds 9 |
1981 | Microput kreds 1 |
1981 | Microput kreds 2 |
1980 | B-række Ib |
1980 | Ynglinge 3 |
1980 | Lilleput 1 A |
1980 | Lilleput 3 B |
1980 | Miniput kreds 1 |
1980 | Miniput kreds 12 |
1980 | Miniput kreds 14 |
1980 forår | Ynglinge 2 C |
1979 | D-række Ib |
1979 | Junior 4 |
1979 | Lilleput 4 A |
1979 | Miniput kreds 14 |
1978 | Ynglinge 3 |
1978 | Junior 1 A |
1978 | Junior 3 A |
1978 | Junior 3 B |
1978 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1977 | A-række Ib |
1977 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1977 | Ynglinge 3 |
1977 | Junior 2 A |
1977 | Junior 3 A |
1977 | Junior 3 B |
1977 | Drenge 3 A |
1977 | Miniput kreds 15 |
1977 | Miniput kreds 16 |
1976 | Junior 3 A |
1976 | Junior 3 B |
1976 | Junior 4 A |
1976 | Junior 4 B |
1976 | Drenge 1 A |
1976 | Lilleput 3 A |
1976 | Miniput kreds 16 |
1975 | Drenge 3 B |
1975 | Drenge 4 A |
1975 | Lilleput 4 A |
1975 | Miniput kreds 13 |
1974 | Junior 2 A |
1974 | Junior 2 Ca |
1974 | Lilleput 4 A |
1974 | Miniput kreds 11 |
1973 | Københavnsserie Ib |
1973 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1973 | Drenge 3 B |
1973 | Lilleput 3 A |
1973 | Lilleput 4 A |
1972 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1972 | Junior 4 |
1972 | Drenge 1 A |
1972 | Drenge 3 C |
1972 | Drenge 4 A |
1972 | Lilleput 3 A |
1972 | Lilleput 4 Cb |
1971 | A-række Ib |
1971 | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1970 | A-række Ib |
1970 | Lilleput 2 A |
1969 | A-række Ib |
1969 | Old Boys B |
1969 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1968 | Lilleput 1 A |
1968 | Lilleput 3 C |
1967 | Mellemrække Ib |
1967 | B-række Ib |
1966 | A-række Ib |
1966 | Junior 3 A |
1966 | Drenge 1 A |
1965 | Mellemrække Ib |
1965 | Lilleput 3 B |
1964 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1964 | Drenge 3 A |
1963 | Københavnsserie II |
1963 | Københavnsserie III |
1963 | Junior 2 A |
1963 | Lilleput 1 A |
1962 | Lilleput 4 A |
1961 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1961 | Drenge 3 A |
1961 | Drenge 4 A |
1961 | Lilleput 2 A |
1960 | C-række Ib |
1960 | Junior 1 A |
1960 | Junior 2 A |
1960 | Drenge 4 A |
1959 | Drenge 1 A |
1959 | Lilleput 2 A |
1958 | Mellemrække Ib |
1958 | Drenge 1 A |
1958 | Lilleput 4 A |
1955/56 | C-række Ib |
1953/54 | C-række Ib |
1953/54 | Lilleput 3 B |
1953/54 | Lilleput 4 B |
1952/53 | D-række Ib |
1952/53 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1952/53 | Lilleput 3 C |
1951/52 | A-række Ib |
1951/52 | B-række Ib |
1951/52 | Drenge 4 B |
1951/52 | Lilleput 2 B |