Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 2 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 4
2018 efterår  7M Herre 4 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 4 
2018 efterår  7M Herre 4 
2018 efterår  U14 drenge 3 
2018 forår  7M Herre 3
2018 forår  7M Herre 4
2018 forår  U19 drenge Mester
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M 6
2017 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 6
2017 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 15
2017 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 18
2017 efterår  7M Herre 4
2017 efterår  M+32 7M 2
2017 efterår  U17 drenge Mester
2017 forår  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2017 forår  Serie 5 pulje 22 
2017 forår  7M Herre 1 
2017 forår  7M Kvinde 2 
2017 forår  U14 drenge 1 
2016  Old Boys 2 
2016 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2016 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2016 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 20 
2016 efterår  7M Herre 2 
2016 efterår  7M Herre 4
2016 efterår  U16 drenge 2 
2016 forår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2016 forår  7M Herre Mester 
2016 forår  7M Herre 2 
2016 forår  7M Herre 3 
2015 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 20 
2015 efterår  7M Herre 1 
2015 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2015 efterår  7M Herre 4 
2015 efterår  U14 drenge Mester 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 3A 
2015 efterår  U15 pige 2 
2015 forår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2015 forår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2015 forår  Serie 5 pulje 19 
2015 forår  7M Herre 1 
2015 forår  7M Herre 3 
2015 forår  7M Herre 4 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M Mester 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M 6 
2014 efterår  7M Herre 2 
2014 efterår  U19 drenge 1 
2014 forår  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2014 forår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2014 forår  7M Herre 2 
2014 forår  7M Herre 3 
2014 forår  U17 drenge Mester 
2013  Superveteran 2 
2013 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2013 efterår  U19 drenge 1 
2013 efterår  U15 pige 3 
2013 efterår  U14 drenge 9M 4 
2013 forår  U15 drenge 5 
2013 forår  U14 drenge 4 
2012 efterår  U17 drenge 3 
2012 forår  Kvinde Københavnsserien 
2012 forår  U15 drenge 4 
2012 forår  U14 drenge 1 
2012 forår  U13 drenge 4 
2011 efterår Serie 1 pulje 3
2011 efterår Kvinde Københavnsserien
2011 efterår 7M Herre 3
2011 efterår U13 drenge 9M 5A
2011 forår Serie 3 pulje 8
2011 forår U17 drenge 2
2011 forår U17 drenge 4
2010 efterår U18 pige 1
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M M
2010 efterår U13 pige 9M 1
2010 forår Serie 2 pulje 6
2010 forår U15 pige 7M
2010 forår U13 pige 9M 1
2009 efterår Serie 5 pulje 22
2009 efterår U15 pige 7M 1
2009 efterår U13 pige 7M A
2009 forår U15 drenge 3
2008 Serie 5 pulje 19
2008 forår U18 drenge 1
2008 forår U14 pige 2
2007 Serie 3 pulje 10
2007 efterår 7M Herre 2
2007 efterår 7M Dame M
2007 efterår Superveteran 3
2007 efterår U14 drenge 7
2007 forår Dame 1
2007 forår 7M Dame M
2007 forår 7M Dame 2
2007 forår U14 drenge 9
2006 Københavnsserien
2006 Veteran 2
2006 Lilleput 5
2006 forår Lilleput 1
2005 Old Boys 2 A
2005 forår 7M Dame M
2005 forår 7M Dame 1
2005 forår Pige 1
2004 7M Herre 2
2004 efterår Lilleput 1
2003 Drenge 5
2003 efterår Lilleputpige 7M 2
2003 efterår Miniput 7M 1
2002 Serie 4 pulje 16
2002  Dame 1 
2002 efterår Miniput 11M kreds 2 
2002 forår Miniputpige 7M 2 
2001  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2001 Serie 5 pulje 18 
2000 Serie 2 pulje 6 
2000  Veteran 2 
2000 efterår 7M Dame 1 
2000 efterår  Junior 1 
2000 efterår  Microput U8 kreds 4 
2000 forår Ynglinge M 
1999 Serie 4 pulje 15 
1999  Dame Københavnsserie
1999  Old Girls 
1999 Damejunior 1 
1999  Drenge 2 B 
1998 Superveteran 2 A 
1998  Lilleput 1 B 
1997 Serie 6 pulje 21 
1997  Serie 6 pulje 23 
1997 7M Dame 1 
1997 efterår Dame 1 
1996  Serie 4 pulje 15 
1996 forår  Damejunior 1 
1995  7M Dame 2 
1995  Ynglinge 2
1995 forår  Junior 1 
1994 Serie 4 pulje 15 
1994  Drenge 5 
1994 Lilleput 6 
1994 forår  Junior 1 
1993 Serie 3 pulje 8 
1993 efterår  Pige B 
1992 Serie 4 pulje 16 
1991 forår Damejunior A 
1990 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1990  Serie 6 pulje 21 
1990  Dame Københavnsserie 
1990 Dame II 
1990 efterår Serie 7 pulje 25 
1990 efterår Damejunior 3 
1989 Serie 5 pulje 19 
1989  Serie 6 pulje 26 
1989  Dame I 
1989  Lilleput 2 
1988 Serie 5 pulje 20 
1988  Serie 5 pulje 21 
1988  Lilleput 2 
1987 Serie 4 pulje 14 
1987  Dame Københavnsserie
1986 Drenge 2 B 
1986  Miniput kreds 4 
1985 Serie 5 pulje 19 
1985  Dame Københavnsserie
1985  Dame I 
1985  Junior 1 A 
1985  Miniput kreds 4 
1984  A-række V 
1984 Dame 3 
1984  Junior 2 B 
1984  Damejunior 
1984  Lilleput 1 C 
1984  Lilleput 2 C 
1983 Old Boys C 
1983  Drenge 1 B 
1982 Københavnsserie III
1982  Old Boys D
1982  Drenge 4 
1981 Dame 1 
1981 Old Boys E 
1981  PIger 
1981  Lilleput 2 B 
1980 A-række IV 
1979 Ynglinge 2 B 
1979  Pige A 
1978 Miniput kreds 6 
1978  Miniput kreds 11 
1976 Dame I 
1976  Ynglinge 2 
1976  Miniput kreds 6 
1975 Københavnsserie Ia 
1975  Københavnsserie III 
1975  B-række IV 
1975  Junior 1 B 
1975  Junior 2 B 
1975  Junior 3 B 
1974 Københavnsserie III 
1974  Junior 2 B 
1974  Drenge 1 B 
1973 Københavnsserie IV 
1973  Junior 3 B 
1973  Drenge 1 B 
1973  Drenge 2 B
1972 Damejunior 
1972  Drenge 4 B 
1972  Lilleput 1 B 
1971 Ynglinge 1 B 
1971  Drenge 3 C 
1969 Junior 2 B 
1966 Mellemrække Ib 
1966  Junior 2 B 
1965 Københavnsserie Ia 
1965  A-række IV 
1965  Junior 2 B 
1965  Lilleput 1 B 
1964 Drenge 3 B 
1963 Ynglinge 2 B 
1962 Københavnsserie Ia 
1962  Ynglinge 2 Ca 
1962  Drenge 3 Cb 
1962  Lilleput 4 
1958  Københavnsserie Ia 
1956/57 Mellemrække II 
1956/57  Drenge 2 Ca 
1955/56 Drenge 1 Ca 
1954/55 Drenge 3 C 
1954/55  Lilleput 2 B 
1953/54  Københavnsserie Ia
1952/53 Lilleput 3 B 
1951/52  Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1951/52  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1950/51 Københavnsserie III 
1950/51  Københavnsserie IV     
1950/51  Mellemrække Ia 
1949/50 Drenge 1 B 
1947/48 Københavnsserie Ib 
1945/46 Junior 1 Bb 
1944/45 A-række IV 
1944/45  Drenge 1 Bb 
1943/44 A-række IV 
1942/43 A-række IV 
1940/41 A-række III 
1939/40 A-række IV 
1935/36 Junior 1 Bb 
1933/34 Junior 4 B 
1931/32 Junior 1 B 
1928/29 A-række III 
1926/27 Junior 2 
1925/26 A-række III 
1923/24  B-række I 
1920/21 Forstadsturnering 1