Rækkevindere

2018 efterår : 7M Herre Mester 

2018 efterår : M+55 7M Mester 

2018 forår : M+32 7M række 2 

2018 forår : M+55 7M Mester 

2018 forår : U15 drenge Mester 

2017 efterår : U15 drenge Mester 

2016 : Veteran 1 

2016 efterår : U17 drenge 3 

2016 forår : 7M Kvinde 1 

2016 forår : Supermasters 7M Mester

2015 forår : 7M Herre 1

2014 : 7M Super Grand Old Masters

2014 efterår : 7M Herre 2

2014 efterår : 7M Kvinde 2

2014 forår : Serie 2 pulje 5

2014 forår : 7M Kvinde 1

2013 : Masters

2012 : 7M Super Grand Old Masters

2012 efterår : Serie 2 pulje 5 

2012 efterår : 7M Herre 1 

2012 forår : Serie 4 pulje 16 

2012 forår : 7M Herre 2 

2012 forår : 7M Herre 2 

2012 forår : 7M Old Boys Mester 

2011 efterår : 7M Herre 3 

2011 forår : 7M Herre 2 

2011 forår : 7M Supermasters Mester 

2010 : Masters 1

2010 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 2 

2010 forår : 7M Old Boys 1 

2008 : Masters 1 

2008 efterår : 7M Herre 2

2008 forår : 7M Kvinde 2 

2007 : Serie 3 pulje 9 

2007 efterår : Masters 2 A 

2007 forår : Masters 2 B 

2006 : Superveteran 1 

2005 : Serie 2 pulje 6 

2004 : Veteran 1 

2004 efterår : Junior 4 

2003 : Old Boys 2A 

2003 efterår : Ynglinge Mester 

2002 : Serie 5 pulje 18 

2002 : Old Boys 3B 

2002 : Veteran 1 

2002 forår : 11M Miniput 3 

2001 : Superveteran B 

2001 : 7M Miniput 1  

200 : Drenge 1 B 

2000 : Drenge 2 B 

2000 forår : 7M Dame 1  

1998 : Serie 3 pulje 9 

1998 : Old Boys A 

1998 : Superveteran A 

1998 : Masters A 

1998 : Masters B 

1998 forår : Ynglinge 3 

1997 : Junior 3 

1997 : Masters A

1997 : Masters B 

1997 : Mikroput U8 kreds 3 

1997 forår : Ynglinge 1 

1996 : Serie 2 pulje 5 

1996 : 7M Dame 1 

1996 : Veteran B 2

1996 : Serie 2 pulje 5

1996 : Drenge 4

1996 : Lilleput 1 Bb

1995 : Old Boys A 

1995 : 7M Miniput 1

1994 : Serie 2 pulje 5 

1994 : Old Boys A 

1994 : Masters A1

1994 efterår : Drenge I B 

1993 : Old Boys A 

1993 : Mikroput U8 kreds 2

1993 efterår : Drenge I B 

1992 : Serie 5 pulje 18 

1992 : Dame 2 

1992 : Old Boys A 

1992 : Superveteran A 

1992 efterår : Masters A1 

1992 forår : Masters A1 

1991 : Herre Københavnsserien 

1991 : Serie 5 pulje 18

1991 : Dame Københavnsserien

1991 : Old Boys C

1991 : Superveteran A

1991 : Masters A1

1991 : Lilleput 7

1990 : Serie 2 pulje 5

1990 : Old Boys D

1990 : Veteran D

1990 : Miniput kreds 4 

1989 : Serie 1 pulje 3 

1989 : Serie 2 pulje 6 

1989 : Veteran E 

1989 : Miniput kreds 5 

1988 : Superveteran A 

1987 : Veteran E 

1987 : Drenge 5 

1987 : Drenge 9 

1987 : Lilleput 2 

1986 : Serie 1 pulje 3 

1986 : Serie 3 pulje 10 

1986 : Veteran B 

1986 : Superveteran A 

1985 : Serie 1 pulje 3 

1985 : Serie 4 pulje 13 

1985 : Ynglinge A1 

1983 : Old Boys B 

1983 : Lilleput 1 B 

1982 : Veteran B 

1982 : Drenge II B 

1981 : Senior B Ib 

1980 : Veteran A 

1980 : Junior I A 

1980 : Drenge 1 A 

1979 : Veteran 

1978 : Senior D Ib  

1978 : Veteran 

1978 : Drenge I A 

1978 : Drenge IV Ca 

1977 : Senior Mellemrække I B 

1977 : Drenge IV Cb 

1976 : Senior A Ib 

1976 : Junior II A 

1975 : Senior Mellemrække I B 

1975 : Ynglinge I A 

1975 : Junior IV 

1974 : Ynglinge II 

1974 : Drenge IV A 

1974 : Miniput kreds 2 

1973 : Drenge II A 

1973 : Drenge IV A 

1973 : Drenge IV B 

1973 : Drenge IV C 

1973 : Lilleput II Ca 

1972 : Old Boys A 

1972 : Junior I A 

1972 : Junior II A 

1972 : Junior III B 

1971 : Old Boys B 

1971 : Junior III B 

1971 : Drenge II Cb 

1970 : Lilleput IV Ca 

1969 : Senior C Ib 

1969 : Drenge IV B 

1968 : Senior C Ib 

1967 : Senior C Ib 

1967 : Drenge III A 

1967 : Lilleput I A 

1966 : Senior C Ib 

1965 : Senior V Ib 

1964 : Senior A Ib 

1964 : Senior C I 

1964 : Ynglinge I A 

1964 : Drenge II Cc 

1964 : Lilleput III A 

1963 : Lilleput III B 

1962 : Drenge III B 

1962 : Drenge IV A 

1962 : Drenge IV B 

1962 : Lilleput II A 

1962 : Lilleput III A 

1961 : Junior II B 

1961 : Drenge I A 

1961 : Drenge III B 

1961 : Lilleput I A 

1961 : Lilleput III B 

1960 : Senior Mellemrække I B 

1960 : Senior B Ib 

1960 : Ynglinge II A 

1960 : Junior II Cb 

1960 : Drenge II A 

1960 : Lilleput II A 

1960 : Lilleput III A 

1960 : Lilleput IV B 

1959 : Ynglinge I A 

1959 : Drenge II A 

1959 : Drenge IV A 

1959 : Drenge IV C 

1959 : Lilleput I A 

1959 : Lilleput III A 

1959 : Lilleput IV B 

1958 : Drenge IV B 

1958 : Lilleput III A 

1958 : Lilleput IV B 

1956/57 : Senior A I B

1956/57 : Lilleput III A

1956/57 : Lilleput III C 

1956/57 : Lilleput IV B

1950/51 : Senior Mellemrække I B 

1949/50 : Lilleput II A 

1948/49 : Lilleput I A 

1946/47 : Ynglinge I B 

1943/44 : Senior A I 

1943/44 : Ynglinge I Ba

1943/44 : Junior I Ba 

1943/44 : Junior II B

1943/44 : Drenge I Ba

1942/43 : Junior I Ba 

1942/43 : Junior II B

1941/42 : Senior A II 

1942/42 : Ynglinge I Ba 

1941/42 : Drenge II Ba

1938/39 : Senior A IV 

1937/38 : Senior A IV 

1937/38 : Drenge II B

1934/35 : Junior I Bb 

1934/35 : Junior IV Ba 

1932/33 : Senior B I 

1932/33 : Senior B III

1931/32 : Senior B I