Rækkevindere 1950 til nu

2018  M+45 
2018 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2018 efterår  7M Kvinde Mester 
2018 efterår  U19 drenge 1 
2018 efterår  U15 drenge 3 
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Mester 
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 2A 
2018 forår  Serie 3 pulje 8
2018 forår  Serie 3 pulje 10
2018 forår  7M Kvinde Mester
2017  M+60 1
2017 efterår  7M Kvinde Mester
2017 efterår  U16 piger Mester
2017 efterår  U15 drenge 3
2017 efterår  U14 drenge 4
2017 efterår  U14 piger 7M 1
2017 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 5
2017 forår  Serie 3 pulje 13 
2017 forår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2017 forår  Serie 5 pulje 23 
2017 forår  7M Veteran 1 
2017 forår  U16 drenge 2 
2017 forår  U16 piger 7M 
2017 forår  U13 drenge 8M 1 
2016  Superveteran 1 
2016 efterår  Kvinde Københavnsserien 
2016 efterår  7M Kvinde Mester 
2016 efterår  Super Grand Old Master 7M (som B 93/B 1903) 
2016 efterår  U19 drenge Mester 
2016 efterår  U19 drenge 1 
2016 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Mester 
2016 efterår  U16 piger 7M 
2016 forår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2016 forår  Serie 4 pulje 14 
2016 forår  7M Kvinde Mester 
2016 forår  U17 drenge Mester 
2016 forår  U15 drenge 1 
2016 forår  U15 drenge 2 
2016 forår  U15 drenge 3 
2016 forår  U13 piger 8M 1 
2015  Grand Old Masters 
2015 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2015 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 11 
2015 efterår  7M Kvinde Mester (som B 93/Ryparken) 
2015 efterår  U17 drenge 1 
2015 efterår  U15 drenge 2  
2015 efterår  U15 drenge 3 
2015 efterår  U14 drenge 1 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Mester 
2015 efterår  U13 pige 8M 1 
2015 forår  U16 drenge 1 
2015 forår  U15 drenge 5 
2015 forår  U14 drenge 4 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M 2 
2014  Grand Old Masters 1 
2014 efterår  U16 drenge Mester 
2014 efterår  U14 drenge 5 
2014 forår  Serie 3 pulje 8 
2014 forår  U17 drenge 4 
2014 forår  U14 drenge 7M 
2013  Veteran 1 
2013  Grand Old Masters 1 
2013 efterår      Serie 4 pulje 14 
2013 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 22 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 2 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 7M 1 
2013 forår  7M Herre 1 
2013 forår  7M Herre 2 
2013 forår  U14 drenge 3 
2012 efterår  7M Kvinde 2 
2012 efterår  U15 drenge 3 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 2B 
2012 efterår  U13 pige 9M 3 (som B 93/HIK/Skjold) 
2012 forår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2012 forår  7M Herre 1 
2012 forår  7M Herre 1 
2012 forår  7M Herre 3 
2012 forår  U13 pige 7M 2A (som B 93/HIK/Skjold) 
2011 efterår Serie 4 pulje 16
2011 efterår U15 drenge 7M 1
2011 efterår U14 drenge 9M 2
2011 efterår U13 drenge 9M 1B
2011 forår Serie 5 pulje 21
2011 forår Serie 5 pulje 22
2011 forår 7M Herre 2
2011 forår U19 drenge 2
2011 forår U18 pige M (som B93/HIK)
2011 forår U14 drenge 5
2011 forår U13 drenge 9M 5
2011 forår U13 pige 7M 2
2010 Superveteran 1
2010 Supermasters 1
2010 efterår Serie 3 pulje 10
2010 efterår Serie 4 pulje 14
2010 efterår 7M Herre 2
2010 efterår U19 drenge M
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 4
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 5
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 6
2010 forår Serie 4 pulje 14
2010 forår Serie 5 pulje 21
2010 forår 7M Herre 1
2010 forår U19 drenge M
2010 forår U15 pige 7M 2
2010 forår U14 drenge 5
2010 forår U13 pige 7M 1
2009 Superveteran1
2009 Masters 1
2009 Supermasters 1
2009 efterår 7M Herre 3
2009 efterår U18 pige 1
2009 efterår U13 drenge 9M 5
2009 forår Serie 5 pulje 22
2009 forår 7M Herre 2
2009 forår U19 drenge 2
2009 forår U18 pige 1
2009 forår U17 drenge 2
2009 forår U15 pige 7M 1
2009 forår U13 drenge 9M 1
2009 forår U13 drenge 9M 2
2008 Serie 2 pulje 6
2008 efterår  7M Super Grand Old M (som B93/B1903) 
2008 efterår U18 pige M
2008 forår  7M Herre 1 
2008 forår  7M Herre 3
2008 forår U17 pige 1
2008 forår U16 drenge 2 
2007 forår  U18 drenge M 
2007 forår  U17 pige M 
2007 forår  U17 pige 7M 
2007 forår  U16 drenge M 
2007 forår  U14 pige M 
2006  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2006  Drenge 5 
2006 efterår  7M Kvinde 2 
2006 efterår  Junior 1 
2006 forår Junior M 
2006 forår  Pige 1 
2006 forår  Drenge 2 
2006 forår  Drenge 9 
2005  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2005  Serie 3 pulje 8 
2005 7M Herre 3 
2005  Drenge 4 
2005 efterår  Lilleput M 
2005 forår  Drenge M 
2005 forår  Lilleput M
2004  Serie 4 pulje 14 
2004  Serie 4 pulje 15 
2004  Superveteran 1 
2004  Supermasters 2 
2004  Drenge 2 
2004 efterår  Drenge M 
2003  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2003  Old Boys 7M B 1 
2003  Drenge M 
2003 efterår  Lilleputpige 7M 1 
2002  Københavnsserien 
2002  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2002  Masters 1 
2002  Lilleput 6 
2001  Veteran 1 
2001  Drenge 3 
2001  Lilleput 2 A 
2001  Microput U8 kreds 1 
2000  Drenge 2 C 
2000 forår  Junior M 
2000 forår  Miniput 11M kreds 1 
2000 forår  Miniput 7M kreds 2 
2000 forår  Microput U8 kreds 3 
1999  Drenge 1 A 
1999 Lilleput 2 A 
1999  Lilleput 5 
1998  Serie 2 pulje 5 
1998  Drenge 1 A 
1998  Miniput 7M kreds 2 
1998 efterår Drenge 3 
1998 forår  Junior 2 B 
1998 forår  Drenge 3 
1997  Københavnsserien 
1997  Serie 1 pulje 3 
1997  Veteran A 
1997  Drenge 2 C 
1997  Lilleput 1 A 
1997  Lilleput 2 C 
1997 forår Junior 2 A 
1996 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1996  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1996  Masters B 
1996 efterår Ynglinge 2 
1995  Serie 2 pulje 6 
1995  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1995  Serie 4 pulje 16 
1995  Lilleput 7 
1995  Miniput 11M kreds 1 
1994  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1994  Serie 5 pulje 20 
1994  Master B 
1994 efterår Ynglinge 1 
1994 forår Ynglinge 2 A 
1993  Serie 2 pulje 6 
1993 Microput U8 kreds 1 
1993 efterår  Ynglinge 1 
1993 forår  Ynglinge 2 B 
1992 Veteran A 
1992 forår  Junior 1 
1991 Serie 3 pulje 10 
1991  Serie 4 pulje 15 
1991  Serie 5 pulje 19 
1990 Drenge 1 A 
1990  Lilleput 4 
1990  Miniput kreds 1 
1990 forår  Drenge 6 
1989 Junior 4 
1989 Miniput kreds 3 
1988 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1988  Serie 3 pulje 9 
1988  Old Boys A 
1988  Lilleput 1 A 
1988  Lilleput 6 
1987 Serie 2 pulje 5 
1987 Miniput kreds 3 
1986 Miniput kreds 1 
1986  Miniput kreds 3 
1985 Serie 2 pulje 5 
1984 D-række Ib 
1984  Drenge 3 A 
1984  Drenge 3 B 
1984  Miniput kreds 1 
1983  Drenge 3 A 
1982 Lilleput 3 A 
1981 Mellemrække Ib 
1981  A-række Ib 
1981  Ynglinge 3 
1980 Lilleput 4 B 
1979 C-række Ib 
1979  Old Boys A 
1979  Lilleput 4 C 
1979  Miniput kreds 8 
1978 Mellemrække Ib 
1977  C-række Ib 
1977  Lilleput 4 Cb 
1976 C-række Ib 
1976  Junior 2 B 
1975 C-række Ib 
1975  Drenge 1 B 
1975  Lilleput 4 Cb 
1974 C-række Ib 
1974  Junior 3 A 
1974  Lilleput 1 B 
1973  A-række Ib 
1973  C-række Ib 
1973  Junior 2 B 
1972 C-række Ib 
1971 Mellemrække Ib 
1968 Københavnsserie Ib 
1968  Mellemrække Ib 
1968  A-række Ib 
1968  Junior 3A 
1968  Drenge 3 A 
1967 Junior 2 A 
1967  Junior 3 A 
1967  Junior 4 A 
1966 Drenge 3 A 
1966 Drenge 4 C 
1965 A-række Ib 
1965  Ynglinge 3 B 
1965 Drenge 1 A 
1965  Drenge 3 A 
1965 Drenge 4 C 
1964 Købenavnsserie Ib 
1964  Ynglinge 3 B 
1964  Lilleput 4 A 
1963 Junior 4 A 
1959 B-række Ib 
1958  Drenge 3 B 
1956/57 B-række Ib 
1956/57  Ynglinge 2 C 
1955/56 B-række Ib 
1955/56  Ynglinge 2 A 
1954/55 B-række Ib 
1954/55  Junior 3 A 
1951/52 Ynglinge 1 A 
1951/52  Lilleput I B 
1950/51 A-række Ib 
1950/51  Ynglinge 2 A 
1949/50 B-række Ib 
1949/50  Ynglinge 1 A 
1949/50  Junior 1 A