Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | 7M Kvinder 1 |
2023 efterår | U13 piger 8M Mester |
2023 forår | U15 drenge 1 |
2023 forår | U14 piger 1 |
2023 forår | U13 piger 8M Mester |
2022 efterår | 7M Kvinder 1 |
2022 efterår | M+32 2 |
2022 efterår | U17 drenge 1 |
2022 efterår | U14 drenge 3 |
2021 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2021 forår | U14 piger 7M |
2020 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2020 efterår | U14 drenge 4 |
2020 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 1 pulje 2 |
2020 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 4 pulje A |
2019 efterår | U16 piger 7M |
2019 efterår | U14 drenge 4 |
2017 efterår | U17 drenge 2 |
2017 efterår | U14 piger 1 |
2017 forår | U14 piger 7M 1 |
2017 forår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2016 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 3B |
2016 efterår | U14 piger 7M 1 |
2016 forår | U14 drenge 2 |
2015 forår | U15 pige 2 |
2014 forår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2014 forår | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2013 efterår | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2012 | Old Boys 2 |
2012 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
2011 forår | U13 drenge 9M 2 |
2010 forår | U15 drenge 4 |
2010 forår | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2009 efterår | 7M Herre 2 |
2009 efterår | Master 7M 1 |
2009 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2009 forår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2009 forår | U15 drenge 4 |
2008 | Veteran 2 |
2008 | Master 2 A |
2008 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2008 forår | U14 drenge 5 |
2007 efterår | Superveteran 2 A |
2007 efterår | U14 drenge 3 |
2007 forår | Master 2 A |
2006 | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2006 | Old Boys 2 A |
2006 forår | Junior 1 |
2005 | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2005 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
2005 forår | Lilleput 1 |
2004 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2004 | Lilleput 5 |
2002 | Ynglinge 1 A |
2002 | Drenge 5 |
2002 | Lilleput 2 |
2002 | Lilleput 7 |
2001 | Miniput 11M 1 |
2001 efterår | Ynglinge 1 |
1999 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1999 | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
1999 | Superveteran 2 A |
1999 | Microput U8 kreds 3 |
1998 efterår | Ynglinge 3 |
1998 forår | Junior 2 A |
1997 | Microput U7 kreds 2 |
1996 | Drenge 3 |
1996 efterår | Junior 1 |
1996 forår | Junior 2 A |
1995 | Veteran B |
1995 | Miniput 11M 2 |
1995 efterår | Drenge 4 A |
1995 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
1995 forår | Drenge 1 B |
1994 | Old Boys B |
1994 | Veteran C |
1994 | Drenge 7 |
1994 | Lilleput 7 |
1993 | Veteran D |
1993 | Lilleput 2 |
1993 | Lilleput 5 |
1992 | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1992 | Serie 6 pulje 21 |
1992 | Drenge 2 |
1990 | Junior 1 A |
1990 | Junior 4 |
1990 | Lilleput 2 |
1990 | Lilleput 5 |
1989 | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1989 | Drenge 2 |
1989 | Drenge 5 |
1988 | Old Boy C |
1988 | Veteran C |
1988 | Drenge 2 |
1988 | Drenge 5 |
1988 | Lilleput 9 |
1986 | Serie 6 pulje 21 |
1986 | Microput kreds 1 |
1985 | Microput kreds 1 |
1984 | Lilleput 1 B |
1983 | Københavnsserie IV |
1982 | Københavnsserie I |
1982 forår | Ynglinge 2 C |
1981 | Københavnsserie II |
1981 | Københavnsserie III |
1981 | A-række IV |
1981 | Microput kreds 3 |
1980 | B-række IV |
1978 | Mellemrække II |
1978 | C-række II |
1978 | Drenge 1 Ca |
1977 | Mellemrække III |
1974 | Miniput kreds 10 |
1973 | Junior 1 Ca |
1973 | Junior 2 C |
1972 | Junior 2 Ca |
1972 | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1972 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1971 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1970 | Mellemrække III |
1970 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1969 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1968 | Københavnsserie IV |
1967 | Mellemrække IV |
1966 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1965 | Mellemrække II |
1964 | A-række II |
1964 | A-række III |
1964 | Junior 1 B |
1963 | B-række III |
1963 | Junior 1 B |
1963 | Junior 3 C |
1962 | Drenge 1 B |
1961 | Københavnsserie II |
1961 | Junior 1 B |
1960 | B-række II |
1960 | Lilleput 1 B |
1958 | Drenge 4 C |
1956/57 | Københavnsserie III |
1956/57 | C-række II |
1956/57 | Lilleput 1 B |
1955/56 | Københavnsserie Ia |
1955/56 | Københavnsserie III |
1953/54 | Københavnsserie II |
1953/54 | Ynglinge I B |
1952/53 | Københavnsserie II |
1952/53 | Københavnsserie III |
1952/53 | Junior 1 B |
1952/53 | Junior 2 B |
1951/52 | Københavnsserie II |
1951/52 | Københavnsserie III |
1951/52 | Old Boys |
1951/52 | Junior 1 B |
1951/52 | Junior 2 B |
1951/52 | Junior 3 B |
1951/52 | Drenge 1 B |
1950/51 | Københavnsserie II |
1950/51 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1948/49 | Københavnsserie II |
1948/49 | Københavnsserie III |
1948/49 | Junior 1 B |
1948/49 | Junior 2 B |
1948/49 | Drenge 1 B |
1948/49 | Drenge 2 B |
1948/49 | Lilleput 2 A |
1947/48 | Københavnsserie III |
1946/47 | A-række II |
1946/47 | Drenge 1 B |
1945/46 | A-række I |
1945/46 | Drenge 1 Bb |
1944/45 | A-række I |
1944/45 | A-række II |
1944/45 | A-række III |
1938/39 | Drenge 3 A |
1936/37 | Sekunda IV |
1935/36 | Junior 2 A |
1934/35 | A-række I |
1934/35 | A-række II |
1933/34 | A-række I |
1931/32 | A-række I |
1930/31 | A-række II |
1930/31 | Junior 1 A |
1927/28 | Junior IV |
1926/27 | A-række II |
1924/25 | Junior 2 B |
1923/24 | Junior 2 B |
1922/23 | B-række I |
1922/23 | B-række II |
1921/22 | B-række I |
1921/22 | B-række II |
1920/21 | Forstadsturnering II |