Rækkevindere

2017 efterår  U17 drenge 2
2017 efterår  U14 piger 1
2017 forår  U14 piger 7M 1 
2017 forår  U13 piger 8M 1 
2016 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 3B 
2016 efterår  U14 piger 7M 1 
2016 forår  U14 drenge 2 
2015 forår  U15 pige 2 
2014 forår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2014 forår  U13 pige 7M 1 
2013 efterår  7M Kvinde 2 
2012  Old Boys 2 
2012 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2011 forår U13 drenge 9M 2
2010 forår U15 drenge 4
2010 forår U15 pige 7M 2
2009 efterår 7M Herre 2
2009 efterår Master 7M 1
2009 efterår U14 drenge 1
2009 forår Serie 1 pulje 3
2009 forår U15 drenge 4
2008 Veteran 2
2008 Master 2 A
2008 efterår U17 drenge 3
2008 forår U14 drenge 5
2007 efterår Superveteran 2 A
2007 efterår U14 drenge 3
2007 forår Master 2 A
2006 Serie 4 pulje 14
2006 Old Boys 2 A
2006 forår Junior 1
2005 Serie 5 pulje 20
2005 forår Ynglinge 1
2005 forår Lilleput 1
2004 Serie 3 pulje 9
2004 Lilleput 5
2002 Ynglinge 1 A
2002 Drenge 5
2002 Lilleput 2
2002 Lilleput 7
2001 Miniput 11M 1
2001 efterår Ynglinge 1
1999 Serie 3 pulje 10
1999 Serie 5 pulje 19
1999 Superveteran 2 A
1999 Microput U8 kreds 3
1998 efterår Ynglinge 3
1998 forår Junior 2 A
1997 Microput U7 kreds 2
1996 Drenge 3
1996 efterår Junior 1
1996 forår Junior 2 A
1995 Veteran B
1995 Miniput 11M 2
1995 efterår Drenge 4 A
1995 forår Ynglinge 1
1995 forår Drenge 1 B
1994 Old Boys B 
1994  Veteran C
1994  Drenge 7 
1994  Lilleput 7 
1993  Veteran D 
1993  Lilleput 2 
1993  Lilleput 5
1992 Serie 1 pulje 2 
1992  Serie 6 pulje 21 
1992 Drenge 2 
1990  Junior 1 A
1990  Junior 4 
1990  Lilleput 2 
1990  Lilleput 5 
1989 Serie 4 pulje 14
1989  Drenge 2 
1989  Drenge 5 
1988 Old Boy C 
1988  Veteran C 
1988  Drenge 2 
1988  Drenge 5 
1988  Lilleput 9 
1986 Serie 6 pulje 21 
1986  Microput kreds 1 
1985 Microput kreds 1 
1984  Lilleput 1 B 
1983  Københavnsserie IV 
1982  Københavnsserie I 
1982 forår  Ynglinge 2 C 
1981 Københavnsserie II 
1981  Københavnsserie III 
1981  A-række IV 
1981  Microput kreds 3 
1980  B-række IV 
1978 Mellemrække II 
1978  C-række II 
1978  Drenge 1 Ca 
1977 Mellemrække III 
1974  Miniput kreds 10 
1973  Junior 1 Ca 
1973  Junior 2 C 
1972  Junior 2 Ca 
1972  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1972  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1971 Drenge 2 Ca 
1970 Mellemrække III 
1970  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1969 Lilleput 2 Cb 
1968  Københavnsserie IV 
1967  Mellemrække IV 
1966  Ynglinge 1 B 
1965  Mellemrække II 
1964 A-række II 
1964  A-række III 
1964  Junior 1 B 
1963  B-række III 
1963  Junior 1 B 
1963  Junior 3 C 
1962 Drenge 1 B 
1961  Københavnsserie II 
1961  Junior 1 B 
1960 B-række II 
1960  Lilleput 1 B 
1958 Drenge 4 C 
1956/57 Københavnsserie III 
1956/57  C-række II 
1956/57  Lilleput 1 B 
1955/56 Københavnsserie Ia 
1955/56  Københavnsserie III 
1953/54  Københavnsserie II
1953/54  Ynglinge I B 
1952/53 Københavnsserie II 
1952/53  Københavnsserie III 
1952/53  Junior 1 B 
1952/53  Junior 2 B 
1951/52 Københavnsserie II 
1951/52  Københavnsserie III 
1951/52  Old Boys 
1951/52  Junior 1 B 
1951/52  Junior 2 B 
1951/52  Junior 3 B 
1951/52  Drenge 1 B 
1950/51 Københavnsserie II 
1950/51  Ynglinge 1 B 
1948/49 Københavnsserie II 
1948/49  Københavnsserie III 
1948/49  Junior 1 B 
1948/49  Junior 2 B 
1948/49  Drenge 1 B 
1948/49  Drenge 2 B 
1948/49  Lilleput 2 A 
1947/48 Københavnsserie III 
1946/47  A-række II 
1946/47  Drenge 1 B 
1945/46 A-række I 
1945/46  Drenge 1 Bb 
1944/45 A-række I 
1944/45  A-række II 
1944/45  A-række III 
1938/39 Drenge 3 A 
1936/37 Sekunda IV 
1935/36 Junior 2 A 
1934/35 A-række I 
1934/35  A-række II 
1933/34 A-række I 
1931/32  A-række I 
1930/31 A-række II 
1930/31  Junior 1 A 
1927/28 Junior IV 
1926/27 A-række II 
1924/25 Junior 2 B 
1923/24  Junior 2 B 
1922/23 B-række I 
1922/23  B-række II 
1921/22 B-række I 
1921/22  B-række II 
1920/21 Forstadsturnering II