Rækkevindere
DBU København rækkevindere | |
2008 efterår : | 7M Master Mester |
2008 forår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2008 forår : | 7M Master 1 |
2008 forår : | U17 pige Mester |
2007 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2007 : | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2007 : | Old Boys 1 |
2007 : | Old Boys 3 A |
2007 efterår : | 7M Master Mester |
2007 efterår : | 7M Master 1 |
2007 efterår : | U17 pige Mester |
2007 efterår : | U17 pige 1 |
2007 efterår : | U16 drenge 3 |
2007 forår : | Veteran 3 A |
2007 forår : | 7M Master 1 |
2007 forår : | U17 pige 1 |
2007 forår : | U14 pige 7M 1 |
2006 : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2006 : | 7M Master 1 |
2006 : | Drenge 7 |
2006 efterår : | Ynglinge Mester |
2006 forår : | U17 pige 1 |
2005 forår : | Drenge 8 |
2004 : | Old Boys 2 B |
2003 : | Old Boys 3 C |
2002 : | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
2002 efterår : | 11M Miniput kreds 3 |
2001 : | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
2000 : | Københavnsserien |
2000 : | Miniput 11M 3 |
1999 : | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1999 : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1998 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1998 : | Damejunior 1 |
1997 : | 11M Miniput 2 |
1997 efterår : | Dame 2 |
1997 efterår : | Pige 1 |
1997 forår : | Pige 1 |
1996 : | Drenge 1 C |
1996 : | Drenge 2 C |
1996 efterår : | Junior 3 |
1996 forår : | Pige 1 |
1995 : | Superveteran D |
1995 : | Junior 5 |
1995 : | Damejunior A |
1995 : | Pige 2 |
1995 : | Lilleput 5 |
1994 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1994 : | Lilleput 3 |
1994 efterår : | Junior 1 |
1994 forår : | Junior 2 B |
1993 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1993 forår : | Damejunior B |
1992 forår : | Pige B |
1990 : | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1990 efterår : | Serie 7 pulje 25 |
1987 : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
1987 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1986 : | Junior 5 |
1986 : | Lilleput 7 |
1985 : | Miniput kreds 2 |
1985 : | Miniput kreds 8 |
1985 forår : | Drenge II C |
1984 : | Mellemrække V |
1984 : | Ynglinge I C |
1984 : | Lilleput II B |
1984 : | Lilleput III A |
1984 : | Miniput kreds 7 |
1984 : | Miniput kreds 8 |
1984 : | Miniput kreds 9 |
1983 : | A-række V |
1983 : | Pige B |
1983 : | Lilleput II B |
1983 : | Miniput kreds 9 |
1981 : | B-række III |
1981 : | Ynglinge I C |
1981 : | Drenge I Ca |
1981 : | Miniput kreds 7 |
1980 : | Junior 2 C |
1980 : | Drenge II Ca |
1980 : | Miniput kreds 15 |
1980 efterår : | Ynglinge 2 C |
1979 : | B-række Ia |
1979 : | Lilleput I Cb |
1979 : | Lilleput III C |
1978 : | Lilleput II Cb |
1976 : | Miniput kreds 15 |