KBU/DBU Københavns guld- og sølvnål

Modtagere af KBUs – nu DBU Københavns – guldnål

Asmussen, Aksel – B 1903, 1966

Christensen, Børge – B 93, 1989

Christensen, Steen – Østerbro IF/Ryvang, 2011

Christensen, Vagn – KFUM, 2007

Frederiksen, Leo – AB, 1960

Hansen, Edvin – AB, 1960

Hansen, K.K. (Kai Kristian) – KFUM, 1967

Hjorth, Kjeld – Skjold, 1981

Jespersen, Henrik – Brønshøj, 1991

Jessen, Børge Quist – Viktoria, 1965

Larsen, Erik Spang – HIK, 1965

Larsen, John – KFB/Standard, 2008

Margolinsky, Morten - Hakoah, 2019

Middelboe, Kristian – KB, 1960

Mogensen, Torben – GVI, 1997

Nielsen, Kurt – Frem, 1960

Olsen, Oscar – Mariendal, 1963

Pockendahl, Børge – KB, 1967

Rasmussen, Erik – Brønshøj, 1978

Ravnild, Henrik - Union, 2019

Sørensen, Emil – FB, 1967

Werge, Bendt – Frem, 1990

KBUs – nu DBU Københavns – sølvnål

Andersen, Egon – B 1903, 1981

Andersen, Erik Dyhr – Hekla, 1992

Andersen, Frank – B 1950, 1985

Andersen, Gunnar – Hellas, 1966

Andersen, John – Valby, 1987

Andersen, Jørgen – FB, 2009

Andersen, Knud – Fremad Amager, 1987

Andersen, Leo – Valby, 1972

Andersen, Svend – Sundby, 1972

Andersen, Torben H. – Dalgas, 2000

Ankerdal, Carsten – KFUM, 2011

Antonsen, Kurt – Hvidovre, 1986

Apitz, Knud – Standard, 1983

Benthien, Mogens – Skovshoved, 1982

Bidsted, Erling – GVI, 1971

Bjarnholt, Claus – Fremad Amager, 1983

Bjørkmann, Leif – Hellas, 1987

Busk, Jan – FA 2000, 2009

Bärentsen, Oscar – Sundby KFUM, 1976

Bøtker, Thorvald – CIK, 1981

Carlsen, Jan – Københavns Fodbold Dommerklub, 2003

Carlsson, Lasse – Bispebjerg, 1997

Clemmensen, Per – B 1908, 1989

Christensen, Aage – KBUs sekretær, 1984

Christensen, Ammon – Fremad Amager, 1974

Christensen, Bent – Rødovre, 2001

Christensen, Børge – B 93, 1969

Christensen, Erling – Rødovre, 1967

Christensen, Ole – Stefan, 1995

Christensen, Steen – Ryvang, 1996

Christensen, Vagn – KFUM, 1996

Christensen, Verner – B 93, 1978

Christiansen, Svend – KB, 1969

Christiansen, Thorkild – B 1908, 1996

Christoffersen, Bjørn – Bispebjerg, 1974

Danielsen, Henrik – Union, 2000

Duvander, Jørgen – Stefan, 1989

Frederiksen, Egon – Olympia, 1971

Frederiksen, Svend – Frem, 1978

Grimstad, Frank - AB Tårnby (AB 70), 2014

Groos, Børge – Frederiksholm, 1978

Gudmandsen, Tom - Skovshoved, 2014

Haasum, Ronald – Valby, 1972

Hammerum, Frank - Union, 2015

Hansen, Anders – FB, 1967

Hansen, Erik- Fremad Amager, 1979

Hansen, Erik – KB, 1978

Hansen, Finn – HB, 2002

Hansen, Frank – B 1908, 1989

Hansen, Kjeld – FB, 1967

Hansen, Knud – Rødovre, 1973

Hansen, Ole B. – Fremad Valby, 2004

Hansen, Steen Bendix – Fremad Valby, 2003

Hansen, Svend Aage – Hero, 1966

Helge, Leo – Københavns Fodbold Dommerklub, 1978

Henriksen, Gerhard – Fremad Valby, 1979

Hjorth, Kjeld – Skjold, 1974

Holm, Finn – Valby, 2010

Holmkvist, Poul – Rødovre, 1973

Hviid, Niels – Hekla, 2003

Jacobsen, Morten – HB, 2012

Jensen, Arne Frits – Dalgas, 2000

Jensen, Bent – Hvidovre, 1986

Jensen, Børge – KB, 1978

Jensen, Finn – B 1950, 2000

Jensen, Herbert – Kastrup, 1986

Jensen, Knud Stevns – B 1908, 1983

Jensen, Louis – Dalgas, 1986

Jensen, Svend Meiner – Dalgas, 1972

Jensen, Svend Aage – GVI, 1987

Jensen, Svend Aage – Vanløse, 1971

Jeppesen, Helge – Fremad Amager, 1968

Johansen, Jan – KFB, 1994

Johansson, Paul – Brønshøj, 1977

Jørgensen, Arne V. – Kastrup, 1969

Jørgensen, Christian – Rødovre, 1967

Jørgensen, Gorm – KB, 1992

Jørgensen, Jens - AB Tårnby (Tårnby), 2014

Jørgensen, Jørgen – B 1908m 1983

Jørgensen, Kaj Aage – Skjold, 1965

Jørgensen, Mogens – Skjold, 2000

Klingenberg, Fritz – Viktoria, 2001

Knudsen, Palle – Fremad Amager, 1985

Kofoed, Christian – KBUs Bestyrelse, 2003 (B 1903)

Kramer, Børge – Hellas, 1976

Kristensen, Henrik – Fremad Amager, 1987

Kristensen, Svend – Tårnby, 1987

Kronvold, Willy – Stefan, 1973

Kønig, Jørn – HIK, 2001

Larsen, Finn Juel – B 1908, 1989

Larsen, John – KBUs Bestyrelse, 1995 (Standard)

Larsen, Ove – KB, 1969

Larsen, Poul Kold – HB, 1972

Lindhardsen, Jean F. – SIK Fight, 1998

Lindholm, Henrik – B 93, 2005

Lindquist, Leo – Union, 2000

Margolinsky, Morten – Hakoah, 1999

Maribo, Poul – B 1950, 1970

Mathiasen, Svend – Fremad Amager, 1985

Mau, Sten – Dalgas, 2000

Melchior, Alan – Hakoah, 1999

Mikkelsen, John – FA 2000, 2010

Mogensen, Torben – GVI, 1978

Mortensen, Henri – Rødovre, 1994

Mossfeldt, Børge – Frem, 1986

Motte, Viggo de la – Politiet, 1966

Nicolaisen, Arne – Heimdal, 1993

Nielsen, Arne Uhde – KFUM, 1969

Nielsen, Egon – Dragør, 1982

Nielsen, Erik – HB, 1966

Nielsen, Herluf – Fremad Valby, 1984

Nielsen, Kaj – Frederiksholm, 1966

Nielsen, Kurt – Bispebjerg, 1996

Nielsen, Leif – Frem, 1966

Nielsen, Niels - Hvidovre, 2016

Nielsen, Niels Lau – Viktoria, 2001

Nielsen, Orla Juul – B 1908, 1968

Norden, Martin - Hakoah, 2019

Norsker, Jørgen – B 93, 2005

Nygaard, Ib – Sylvia, 1975

Nygaard, Ole – KFB, 1994

Olsen, Børge – Tårnby, 1970

Olsen, Leif (”Foler”) – HB, 1992

Olsen, Poul Greve – Fremad Valby, 1979

Olsson, Kurt – FB, 1985

Pedersen, Kurt – Viktoria, 2011

Petersen, Gunnar – Skjold, 1974

Petersen, Holger – Kastrup, 1980

Petersen, Søren Bannow – Ryvang, 1995

Petersen, Viggo – B 1908, 1983

Pind, Børge – Hekla, 1979

Plambech, Palle – Valby, 1987

Raida, Nour Eddine – Sundby, 2009

Rasmussen, Hans – Fremad Amager, 1966

Rasmussen, Hugo – Husum, 1994

Rasmussen, Johannes – Fremad Valby, 1979

Ravnild, Henrik – KBUs Bestyrelse, 2003 (Union)

Ritnagel, Jørgen – B 93, 2005

Ryberg, Finn – Brønshøj, 2005

Rønde, Kaj – Fremad Amager, 1966

Rådberg, Kaj – Skjold, 1965

Sabinsky, Elvin – Husum, 1984

Samuelsen, John – Viktoria, 1970

Schrøder, Holger – B 1908, 1983

Schrøder, Jørgen H. – Standard 1988

Silcowitz, Jørgen – HIK, 1995

Steffensen, Verner – Brønshøj, 1970

Thøgersen, Terkel – Hellas, 1966

Weidemann, Preben – KFUM, 1982

Weltz, Hans Christian – Vestia, 2001

Østbjerg, Erik – Fremad Amager, 1993