Lersøparken

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
905229
13-04 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
13. apr
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Aakanden GF
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
947398
13-04 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
13. apr
14:00
Copenfalster FF
Watan FC
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
130038
ma15-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
15. apr
18:00
Bispebjerg 2
FA 2000 12
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
238926
ma15-04 2024
18:30 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
15. apr
18:30
Volvox
FB 2
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
648512
ma15-04 2024
22:00 M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
Oversidder
15. apr
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Oversidder
M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
145965
ti16-04 2024
18:15 Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
16. apr
18:15
Bispebjerg (S3P3)
Union (S3P3) (3)
Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
333140
on17-04 2024
18:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
Fix
17. apr
18:30
Volvox 2
Fix
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
216473
20-04 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
20. apr
10:00
Bispebjerg 3
KB 7
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
567413
20-04 2024
11:15 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
20. apr
11:15
Bispebjerg Bk.
Skjold 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
210132
20-04 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
20. apr
12:00
Bispebjerg 2
B1908 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
283318
20-04 2024
12:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
20. apr
12:30
Copenfalster FF 2
Skjold 18
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
977905
ma22-04 2024
22:01 Hovedstads 7’er pokalen Kvinder P1
22. apr
22:01
Copenfalster FF (2)
AB Tårnby (M)
Hovedstads 7’er pokalen Kvinder P1
305398
on24-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
24. apr
18:00
Bispebjerg
HB 12
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
336440
on24-04 2024
18:00 Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
24. apr
18:00
Copenfalster FF
HB 3
Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
648545
on24-04 2024
18:00 M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
24. apr
18:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Sønderbro Fight
M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
923223
27-04 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
27. apr
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
FA 2000 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
568510
27-04 2024
11:15 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
27. apr
11:15
Bispebjerg Bk.
Stefan 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
283330
27-04 2024
12:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
27. apr
12:30
Copenfalster FF 2
FC Udfordringen
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
406836
ma29-04 2024
22:00 U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
29. apr
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Vanløse
U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
253254
ti30-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
30. apr
18:00
Copenfalster FF
Fremad Amager 2
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
130052
on01-05 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
01. maj
18:00
Bispebjerg 2
KFB 7
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
238947
on01-05 2024
18:30 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
01. maj
18:30
Volvox
FA 2000 3
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
333149
on01-05 2024
18:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
01. maj
18:30
Volvox 2
Frem 5
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
513827
on01-05 2024
18:30 Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
01. maj
18:30
Copenfalster FF
IF Føroyar
Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
216707
04-05 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
04. maj
10:00
Bispebjerg 3
Vestia 3
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P7
210154
04-05 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
04. maj
12:00
Bispebjerg 2
Skjold 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
796287
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:00
Pioneren 2
Ørestad IF 2
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796288
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Dragør BK 5
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796289
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:25
Pioneren 2
Hekla 4
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796290
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:25
Dragør BK 5
Fremad Amager 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796291
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:50
Hekla 4
Bispebjerg Bk.
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796292
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
10:50
Fremad Amager 3
Ørestad IF 2
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796293
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
11:15
Bispebjerg Bk.
Pioneren 2
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796294
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
11:15
Ørestad IF 2
Dragør BK 5
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
796295
05-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
05. maj
11:40
Hekla 4
Fremad Amager 3
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
737124
05-05 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
12:30
FB 6
Bispebjerg Bk.
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737125
05-05 2024
12:30 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
12:30
KB 10
Skovshoved IF 3
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737126
05-05 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
12:55
FB 6
GVI 4
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737127
05-05 2024
12:55 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
12:55
Skovshoved IF 3
Aakanden GF
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737128
05-05 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
13:20
GVI 4
KB 10
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737130
05-05 2024
13:20 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
13:20
Aakanden GF
Bispebjerg Bk.
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737131
05-05 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
13:45
KB 10
FB 6
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737138
05-05 2024
13:45 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
13:45
Bispebjerg Bk.
Skovshoved IF 3
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
737139
05-05 2024
14:10 U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
05. maj
14:10
GVI 4
Aakanden GF
U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår Grøn
406841
ma06-05 2024
22:00 U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
06. maj
22:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Østerbro IF
U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
413495
ti07-05 2024
19:00 Serie 1, P1 23/24 P1
07. maj
19:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Rødovre
Serie 1, P1 23/24 P1
336490
on08-05 2024
18:00 Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
08. maj
18:00
Copenfalster FF
Østerbro IF 3
Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
648577
on08-05 2024
18:00 M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
08. maj
18:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Pioneren
M+45 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
948944
on08-05 2024
19:30 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
08. maj
19:30
Copenfalster FF
Bk. Hekla
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
924002
11-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
11. maj
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
B 1908 (1)
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
568630
11-05 2024
11:15 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
11. maj
11:15
Bispebjerg Bk.
Fix 3
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
283506
11-05 2024
12:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
11. maj
12:30
Copenfalster FF 2
Fremad Valby 8
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
948201
11-05 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
11. maj
14:00
Copenfalster FF
Amandas Sønner
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1

Log ind