Genforeningspladsen

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
893506
fr12-04 2024
17:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
1
-
1
12. apr
17:00
Union
1
Kirke Hyllinge IF
1
U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
255918
fr12-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
6
-
2
12. apr
18:00
Union 8
6
B.93 6
2
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
333136
fr12-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
1
-
0
12. apr
18:00
Union 11
1
Frem 5
0
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
210041
fr12-04 2024
19:30 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
12. apr
19:30
Union 3
B.93 3
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
782336
13-04 2024
12:00 KS Herre 23/24 P1
13. apr
12:00
Union
B.1960
KS Herre 23/24 P1
215342
13-04 2024
16:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
UHT
13. apr
16:00
Union 6
Skjold 10
UHT
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
213019
14-04 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P2
14. apr
10:00
Union 5
FA 2000 10
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P2
216342
14-04 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
Oversidder
14. apr
10:00
Union 7
Oversidder
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
250293
14-04 2024
14:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
14. apr
14:00
Union 6
B.93 3
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
471327
14-04 2024
14:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
14. apr
14:00
Union 16
Frem 9
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
241154
14-04 2024
16:00 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
14. apr
16:00
Union 4
KB 4
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
336393
ma15-04 2024
20:00 Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
15. apr
20:00
Union
FC Damsø
Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
146017
ma15-04 2024
22:00 Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
Oversidder
15. apr
22:00
Union (S3P3) (2)
Oversidder
Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
236456
on17-04 2024
20:00 Herre Senior M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
17. apr
20:00
Union
Frem
Herre Senior M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
238995
on17-04 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
Oversidder
17. apr
20:00
Union 3
Oversidder
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
119778
fr19-04 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
19. apr
18:00
Union 13
Frem 12
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
156656
20-04 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
20. apr
10:00
Union
Sundby Bk.
U12 Piger 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
598156
20-04 2024
10:00 U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
20. apr
10:00
Union
Nørrebro United
U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
211811
20-04 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
20. apr
12:00
Union 4
Dragør 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
255802
20-04 2024
14:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
20. apr
14:00
Union 5
FB 10
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
996640
21-04 2024
10:00 U13 Piger 2 (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 dommerløs P2
21. apr
10:00
Union 2
Amager Pigefodbold 4
U13 Piger 2 (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 dommerløs P2
913844
21-04 2024
12:00 U16 Piger Øst 2 (08) forår Pulje 1
21. apr
12:00
Union / Husum
B. 73, Slagelse
U16 Piger Øst 2 (08) forår Pulje 1
663881
21-04 2024
16:00 U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
21. apr
16:00
Union
B 1908 2
U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
145477
ti23-04 2024
20:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
23. apr
20:00
Union
Sønderbro Fight
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
238999
ti23-04 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
23. apr
20:00
Union 2
FA 2000 4
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
893513
fr26-04 2024
17:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
26. apr
17:00
Union
B 1908
U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
119783
fr26-04 2024
18:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
26. apr
18:15
Union 13
Sønderbro Fight 2
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
333146
fr26-04 2024
18:15 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
26. apr
18:15
Union 11
Volvox 2
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
767293
27-04 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
27. apr
10:00
Union
HIK 2
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
782351
27-04 2024
12:00 KS Herre 23/24 P1
27. apr
12:00
Union
PI Fodbold
KS Herre 23/24 P1
419927
27-04 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
27. apr
14:00
Union 2
HB 5
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
663728
27-04 2024
16:00 U17 Drenge 1 (07/08) Forår P1
27. apr
16:00
Union
AB Tårnby 2
U17 Drenge 1 (07/08) Forår P1
801088
27-04 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
27. apr
16:00
Union 8
Østerbro IF 8
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
696569
28-04 2024
10:00 U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår P2
28. apr
10:00
Union
AB Tårnby 3
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår P2
216375
28-04 2024
14:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
28. apr
14:00
Union 7
Skjold 9
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
213050
28-04 2024
16:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P2
28. apr
16:00
Union 5
Skjold 13
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P2
210140
ma29-04 2024
19:30 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
29. apr
19:30
Union 3
Fremad Valby 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
238466
on01-05 2024
20:00 Herre Senior M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
01. maj
20:00
Union
FA 2000
Herre Senior M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
239005
on01-05 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
KB
01. maj
20:00
Union 3
KB
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
336403
to02-05 2024
20:00 Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
02. maj
20:00
Union
Nørrebro United 4
Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
395687
fr03-05 2024
17:45 U13 Piger 2 (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 dommerløs P2
03. maj
17:45
Union 2
Fremad Valby
U13 Piger 2 (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 dommerløs P2
212127
fr03-05 2024
19:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
03. maj
19:00
Union 4
FA 2000 7
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
135696
04-05 2024
10:00 U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
Fix
04. maj
10:00
Union
Fix
U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
497845
04-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Forår Blå
04. maj
10:00
Union
Skjold
U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Forår Blå
958011
04-05 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4C
04. maj
10:00
Union 2
HIK 3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4C
255817
04-05 2024
14:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
04. maj
14:00
Union 5
HB 5
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
776659
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:00
Skjold 4
Union 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776660
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:00
Stefan 2
Vestia 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776661
05-05 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:25
Skjold 4
Hvidovre IF 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776677
05-05 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:25
Vestia 2
KB 8
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776679
05-05 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:50
Hvidovre IF 3
Stefan 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776689
05-05 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:50
KB 8
Union 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776692
05-05 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
11:15
Stefan 2
Skjold 4
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776697
05-05 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
11:15
Union 2
Vestia 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
776700
05-05 2024
11:40 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
05. maj
11:40
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 8
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Gul
216382
05-05 2024
14:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
05. maj
14:00
Union 7
B.93 8
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
664027
05-05 2024
16:00 U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
05. maj
16:00
Union
Skjold
U19 Drenge 2 (04/05) Forår 2024 P2
145574
ti07-05 2024
20:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
07. maj
20:00
Union
Gentofte FK
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
239009
ti07-05 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
07. maj
20:00
Union 2
Union 3
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
696580
on08-05 2024
17:00 U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår P2
08. maj
17:00
Union
FA 2000 2
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår P2
705705
on08-05 2024
18:00 U15 Drenge 5 (09) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
08. maj
18:00
Union 2
AB Tårnby 4
U15 Drenge 5 (09) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
119793
fr10-05 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
10. maj
18:00
Union 13
HB 16
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
333217
fr10-05 2024
18:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
10. maj
18:00
Union 11
HB 14
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
210370
fr10-05 2024
19:30 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
10. maj
19:30
Union 3
HB 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
137327
11-05 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
11. maj
10:00
Union
Skjold
U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
158204
11-05 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
11. maj
10:00
Union
FA 2000
U12 Piger 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
663733
11-05 2024
12:00 U17 Drenge 1 (07/08) Forår P1
11. maj
12:00
Union
B.93 3
U17 Drenge 1 (07/08) Forår P1
792981
11-05 2024
15:30 KS Herre 23/24 P1
11. maj
15:30
Union
NB Bornholm
KS Herre 23/24 P1
767307
12-05 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
12. maj
10:00
Union
Brønshøj / Fix 2
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
893518
12-05 2024
10:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
12. maj
10:00
Union
B.93
U13 Piger Liga 1 8:8 (11) forår Pulje 2
215834
12-05 2024
12:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
12. maj
12:00
Union 6
B.93 7
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
419939
12-05 2024
13:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
12. maj
13:00
Union 2
FC Nyhavn 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
801114
12-05 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
12. maj
14:00
Union 8
KFUM 4
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5

Log ind