MENU

B1903 //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
154737 1
17-04 2021
Kl. 11:00
U12 Drenge (09) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 B 93 4
579873 1
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P2 B 1903 2 HB 3
580201 1
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P4 B 1903 4 KFB
580010 1
17-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P3 B 1903 3 Slagge Bk.
581503 1
17-04 2021
Kl. 15:30
Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P5 B 1903 5 Valby 3
625704 1
18-04 2021
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge 1 (08) 8M Forår P1 B 1903 2 Aakanden GF
HHT

Hjemmehold taberdømt

117264 2
18-04 2021
Kl. 10:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P18 B 1903 8 FB 16
189204 1
18-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
U15 Drenge 1 (06) Forår P1 B 1903 2 Dragør 2
573691 2
18-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P13/16 Forår P14 B 1903 5 Østerbro IF 6
101120 1
18-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
U14 Drenge 1 (07) Forår P1 B 1903 Hvidovre IF 2
518467 2
18-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P22 B 1903 6 FB 19
190184 1
18-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
U15 Drenge 2 (06) Forår P2 B 1903 3 Oversidder
198323 1
18-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
U17 Drenge 2 (04-05) Forår P2 B 1903 2 Vestia 2
851690 4 ti
20-04 2021
Kl. 18:30
Hovedstads Pokalen Pulje 1 B 1903 2 KB 2
579829 2 on
21-04 2021
Kl. 18:45
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P1 B 1903 Husum
115729 7 on
21-04 2021
Kl. 18:45
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P1 B 1903 6 AB Tårnby
111249 2
24-04 2021
Kl. 10:00
U14 Drenge 4 (07) Forår P4B B 1903 2 KB 5
347860 4
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
U13 Drenge Liga 2 11M (08) forår Pulje 3 B 1903 BK Friheden
530406 4
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (06) forår Pulje 3 B 1903 A 27
975810 14
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
KS Herre 20/21 P1 B 1903 2 Hvidovre IF 2
360995 3
24-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 2, P5/6 Forår P5 B.1903 3 B1908 3
613787 3
24-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P20 B 1903 7 FB 17
114244 1
25-04 2021
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge 5 (08) 8M Forår P5A B 1903 3 Tårnby FF 2
140380 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge (10) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 3 B 1903 2 BK Skjold 2
136586 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 11:30
U11 Drenge (10) 8v8 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1903 1 AC Amager Academy 1
608546 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 11:30
U12 Drenge (09) 8v8 2 Forår Pulje 3 B 1903 2 Vanløse IF 2
201791 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
U17 Drenge 1 (04-05) Forår P1 B 1903 Vestia
419093 5
25-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
U19 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (02-03) Øst 2 B 1903 LSF
385607 1
25-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
U19 Drenge 1 (02-03) Forår P1 B 1903 Fremad Valby 2
115916 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P3 B 1903 7 Nørrebro United 9
114566 2
25-04 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P1 B 1903 6 FC Ryparken 5
940535 3 ma
26-04 2021
Kl. 22:00
M+32 M 7M Forår Mester B 1903 Oversidder
579970 3 ma
26-04 2021
Kl. 22:00
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P2 B 1903 2 Oversidder
148422 3 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 17:15
U12 Drenge (09) 8v8 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1903 1 FA 2000 1
154745 3 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 17:15
U12 Drenge (09) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 Østerbro IF 2
319750 3 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 18:45
M+50 1 Forår P1 B 1903 Fremad Amager
319822 1 on
28-04 2021
Kl. 20:15
M+60 Forår P1 B 1903 FA 2000/Rødovre
319853 2 to
29-04 2021
Kl. 20:15
M+55 1 Forår P1 B.1903 SSB
967648 12
01-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
KS Herre 20/21 P1 B 1903 2 KB 2
581513 3
01-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P5 B 1903 5 Oversidder
219302 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 Jægersborg BK 1 KB 1
219303 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 B 1903 1 FB 1
150768 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 Dragør BK 1
150769 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 B 1903 1 BK Fix 1
150770 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 B 1903 1
150771 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 Dragør BK 1 BK Fix 1
219304 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 Jægersborg BK 1 B 1903 1
219305 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 KB 1 FB 1
219306 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 Jægersborg BK 1 FB 1
219307 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 KB 1 B 1903 1
150772 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 BK Fix 1
150773 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 1 Dragør BK 1 B 1903 1
174130 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 KB 8 B 1903 2
174131 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 HIK 3 Skovshoved IF 2
245038 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 B 93 1 KB 2
245069 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 B 1903 2 FB 2
245070 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 B 93 1 B 1903 2
245071 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 KB 2 FB 2
174132 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 KB 8 HIK 3
174133 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 2 Skovshoved IF 2
117276 4
02-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P18 B 1903 8 Heimdal 6
245072 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 B 93 1 FB 2
245073 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 KB 2 B 1903 2
174134 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 KB 8 Skovshoved IF 2
174135 1
02-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 2 HIK 3
150494 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 FA 2000 5
150495 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 Skovshoved IF 3 GVI 6
247961 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 B 93 2 KB 3
247962 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 B 1903 3 FB 3
247963 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 B 93 2 B 1903 3
247964 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 KB 3 FB 3
150496 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 Skovshoved IF 3
150497 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 FA 2000 5 GVI 6
150498 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 GVI 6
150499 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U8 Drenge (13) 5v5 4 Forår Pulje 2 FA 2000 5 Skovshoved IF 3
247965 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 B 93 2 FB 3
247966 2
02-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 KB 3 B 1903 3
201794 3
02-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
U17 Drenge 1 (04-05) Forår P1 B 1903 Skovshoved
573705 4
02-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P13/16 Forår P14 B 1903 5 Vanløse IF 4
518489 4
02-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P22 B 1903 6 CBS Sport 4
190195 3
02-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
U15 Drenge 2 (06) Forår P2 B 1903 3 AB Tårnby 2
319744 1 ma
03-05 2021
Kl. 20:15
M+50 1 Forår P1 B 1903 Dragør Bk.
140390 4 ma
03-05 2021
Kl. 23:59
U11 Drenge (10) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 3 B 1903 2 Oversidder
530414 5 on
05-05 2021
Kl. 18:00
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (06) forår Pulje 3 B 1903 KFUM BK, Roskilde
319858 3 on
05-05 2021
Kl. 18:45
M+55 1 Forår P1 B.1903 B 1908
103010 4 on
05-05 2021
Kl. 19:00
U14 Drenge 4 (07) Forår P4A B 1903 3 Vanløse 3
319753 4 to
06-05 2021
Kl. 20:15
M+50 1 Forår P1 B 1903 FA 2000
620003 5
08-05 2021
Kl. 11:15
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P20 B 1903 7 KFUM 4
347964 6
08-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
U13 Drenge Liga 2 11M (08) forår Pulje 3 B 1903 IF Skjold Birkerød
111267 4
08-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
U14 Drenge 4 (07) Forår P4B B 1903 2 Hvidovre IF 3
115713 4
08-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P1 B 1903 6 Distorted BK
115963 4
08-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P3 B 1903 7 GIF Idræt på Tværs
581054 3
08-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
U19 Drenge 1 (02-03) Forår P1 B 1903 Dunses Disciple
361012 5
08-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 2, P5/6 Forår P5 B.1903 3 Dragør 2
608555 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 09:30
U12 Drenge (09) 8v8 2 Forår Pulje 3 B 1903 2 AB Tårnby 2
136596 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 09:30
U11 Drenge (10) 8v8 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1903 1 BK Fix 1
114253 3
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge 5 (08) 8M Forår P5A B 1903 3 FA 2000 4
264658 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 HIK 3 Aakanden GF
264659 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 KFUM 1 B 1903 3
179563 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 HB 1 FA 2000 4
179564 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 Husum BK 2
179565 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 3 HB 1
179566 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 FA 2000 4 Husum BK 2
264660 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 Aakanden GF B 1903 3
264661 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:20
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 HIK 3 KFUM 1
264662 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 Aakanden GF KFUM 1
264663 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U7 Drenge (14) 3v3 uøvet Forår Pulje 3 HIK 3 B 1903 3
179567 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 HB 1 Husum BK 2
179568 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 FA 2000 4 B 1903 3
579840 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:00
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P1 B 1903 HB 2
184551 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 B 93 3 KB 5
184552 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 2 Dragør BK 2
219314 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 GVI 1 FA 2000 1
219315 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 FB 1 B 1903 1
219316 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 FA 2000 1 B 1903 1
219317 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 GVI 1 FB 1
184553 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 2 B 93 3
184555 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 11:50
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 KB 5 Dragør BK 2
189338 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
U15 Drenge 1 (06) Forår P1 B 1903 2 KB 3 (2)
184556 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 B 93 3 Dragør BK 2
184557 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 2 KB 5 B 1903 2
219569 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 FA 2000 1 FB 1
219570 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 4 GVI 1 B 1903 1
625719 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
U13 Drenge 1 (08) 8M Forår P1 B 1903 2 Hekla
247589 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 GVI 2 FA 2000 2
247590 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 FB 2 B 1903 2
176124 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 B 93 2 CIK (1)
176125 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 1 BK Hekla 1
176126 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 B 1903 1 B 93 2
176127 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 CIK (1) BK Hekla 1
247591 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 FA 2000 2 B 1903 2
247592 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:20
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 GVI 2 FB 2
247593 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 FA 2000 2 FB 2
247594 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 5 GVI 2 B 1903 2
176128 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 B 93 2 BK Hekla 1
176149 8
09-05 2021
Kl. 13:40
U9 Drenge (12) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 2 CIK (1) B 1903 1
101135 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
U14 Drenge 1 (07) Forår P1 B 1903 KB 3
573768 5
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P13/16 Forår P14 B 1903 5 FB 14
419115 7
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
U19 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (02-03) Øst 2 B 1903 FFB
247973 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 GVI 3 FA 2000 3
247974 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:30
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 FB 3 B 1903 3
247975 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 FA 2000 3 B 1903 3
247976 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 14:50
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 GVI 3 FB 3
247977 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 15:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 FA 2000 3 FB 3
247978 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 15:10
U6 Drenge (15) 3v3 Forår Pulje 6 GVI 3 B 1903 3
198359 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
U17 Drenge 2 (04-05) Forår P2 B 1903 2 Hellas
580026 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P3 B 1903 3 Østerbro IF 2
580253 4
09-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herre Senior 2 7M Forår P4 B 1903 4 Stefan
940545 5 ti
11-05 2021
Kl. 20:15
M+32 M 7M Forår Mester B 1903 FB
319830 3 on
12-05 2021
Kl. 18:45
M+60 Forår P1 B 1903 Lyngby Boldklub 1921
581523 5 on
12-05 2021
Kl. 20:15
Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P5 B 1903 5 Skjold 12
115720 5
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Herre Senior 5 7M Forår P1 B 1903 6 Union 4
530537 7
15-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (06) forår Pulje 3 B 1903 Karlslunde IF
161370 6
16-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P18 B 1903 8 Nørrebro FF 2
201800 5
16-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
U17 Drenge 1 (04-05) Forår P1 B 1903 Vanløse 2
519427 6
16-05 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P22 B 1903 6 Heimdal 7

Log ind