Holmens IA

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
747511
01-06 2024
11:50 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Orange
01. jun
11:50
CIK 2
Fremad Amager 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Orange
301790
02-06 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
02. jun
10:00
CIK 3
Stefan 2
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
952605
02-06 2024
11:30 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
CIK
02. jun
11:30
CIK
Fremad Valby
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
307892
08-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
08. jun
10:00
CIK 1
Vestia 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
191442
08-06 2024
11:30 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
08. jun
11:30
CIK 2
Nørrebro United 5
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
457326
09-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:00
Stefan
Dragør BK 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457330
09-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:00
CIK 2
B 1908 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
487832
09-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Folehaven
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487833
09-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:00
Dragør BK 3
Ørestad IF 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487834
09-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:25
Fremad Amager 2
CIK 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487835
09-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:25
Ørestad IF 1
AB Tårnby 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
457331
09-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:25
Stefan
Kastrup 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457352
09-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:25
B 1908 3
Sundby Bk. 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457353
09-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:50
Kastrup 3
CIK 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457354
09-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
10:50
Sundby Bk. 3
Dragør BK 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
487836
09-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:50
CIK 1
Dragør BK 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487837
09-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
10:50
AB Tårnby 2
Folehaven
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487838
09-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
11:15
Dragør BK 3
Fremad Amager 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
487839
09-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
11:15
Folehaven
Ørestad IF 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
457355
09-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
11:15
CIK 2
Stefan
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457356
09-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
11:15
Dragør BK 4
B 1908 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
457385
09-06 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
09. jun
11:40
Kastrup 3
Sundby Bk. 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
487840
09-06 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød
09. jun
11:40
CIK 1
AB Tårnby 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Rød

Log ind