Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
15:00
Morud/Veflinge
3
Marienlyst
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
OB
0
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
FK Utopia (1)
7
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Marienlyst
3
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Allesø GF
6
ØB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Chang
1
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Næsby BK
5
FIUK, Odense
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Morud/Veflinge
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Kerteminde BK
0
FK Utopia (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:45
Fjordager IF
1
Næsby BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
OB
3
Marienlyst
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
FIUK, Odense
4
Morud/Veflinge
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
ØB
2
Chang
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
FK Utopia (1)
2
Allesø GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
2
Fjordager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Allesø GF
5
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Chang
1
FK Utopia (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Næsby BK
5
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
OB
6
FIUK, Odense
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Marienlyst
3
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Fjordager IF
2
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:45
FK Utopia (1)
3
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:45
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
0
Chang
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
ØB
3
Morud/Veflinge
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Kerteminde BK
1
Allesø GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
FIUK, Odense
2
Marienlyst
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
FK Utopia (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
FIUK, Odense
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
Næsby BK
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Chang
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Marienlyst
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
OB
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Fjordager IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
ØB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:45
Fjordager IF
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:45
ØB
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:45
Kerteminde BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
FK Utopia (1)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
Morud/Veflinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Allesø GF
Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Morud/Veflinge
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:45
Marienlyst
Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
OB
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
FIUK, Odense
FK Utopia (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Fjordager IF
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Næsby BK
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
ØB
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
FK Utopia (1)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
Kerteminde BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Allesø GF
Morud/Veflinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Chang
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Fjordager IF
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
OB
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Morud/Veflinge
Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
FIUK, Odense
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
ØB
FK Utopia (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
FK Utopia (1)
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Kerteminde BK
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Allesø GF
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Chang
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Næsby BK
Morud/Veflinge
|