Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jan
15:00
Roskilde United
3
Ballerup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
20:00
Olympiakos København
B. 77, Rødovre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
CSC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
B. 77, Rødovre
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
16:00
Frem
1
Østerbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb
19:00
Østerbro IF
3
Olympiakos København
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
B. 77, Rødovre
4
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
14:00
Ballerup BK
0
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb
14:00
Roskilde United
B. 77, Rødovre
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb
16:00
Olympiakos København
3
CSC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
Østerbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Frem
0
Ballerup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
15:45
CSC
2
Roskilde United
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
19:00
Østerbro IF
Roskilde United
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:45
Ballerup BK
Olympiakos København
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:30
CSC
2
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:00
Østerbro IF
CSC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:45
Ballerup BK
1
B. 77, Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
15:00
Roskilde United
4
Olympiakos København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:00
Frem
0
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
Roskilde United
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:20
B. 77, Rødovre
6
Østerbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
18:00
Olympiakos København
4
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:30
CSC
0
Ballerup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar
19:00
Østerbro IF
1
Ballerup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:40
B. 77, Rødovre
5
CSC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
Olympiakos København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
Frem
0
Roskilde United
7
|