Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. nov 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Frem Hellebæk (2)
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:00
FC Rudersdal
3
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:00
LSF
7
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
LSF
2
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2023
18:00
FC Holte
4
Frem Hellebæk (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
15:00
B 1903
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
16:30
Frem Hellebæk (2)
4
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
LSF
6
FC Holte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
13:15
B 1903
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:15
Bagsværd BK
Frem Hellebæk (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
16:30
FC Holte
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
LSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
19:00
FC Holte
1
Bagsværd BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
FC Rudersdal
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
LSF
4
Frem Hellebæk (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
16:45
B 1903
6
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:45
Bagsværd BK
6
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Frem Hellebæk (2)
1
FC Rudersdal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
LSF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:45
Bagsværd BK
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Frem Hellebæk (2)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:30
B 1903
5
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
LSF
4
FC Rudersdal
3
|