Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2023
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:15
Hareskov IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
09:45
B. 1973, Herlev
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:30
Herlev IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2023
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:15
Hareskov IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Bagsværd BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:15
Bagsværd BK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Snekkersten IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:30
Ølstykke FC
Ejby IF 1968
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:30
Herlev IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:15
Hareskov IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:30
Herlev IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
11:45
Bagsværd BK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
11:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:15
Hareskov IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:30
Herlev IF
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Bagsværd BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Bagsværd BK
|