|
928754
|
lø19-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930781
|
lø19-11 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
|
930780
|
lø19-11 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
930779
|
sø20-11 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
930782
|
sø20-11 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930784
|
lø03-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
930787
|
lø03-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
930783
|
lø03-12 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
930786
|
lø03-12 2022
|
15:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930785
|
sø04-12 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
930788
|
sø18-12 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
930789
|
sø18-12 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
930790
|
sø18-12 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
930791
|
sø18-12 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
HHT
|
|
|
930792
|
sø18-12 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930797
|
lø14-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
930793
|
lø14-01 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
930796
|
lø14-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930794
|
lø14-01 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930795
|
sø15-01 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930800
|
lø28-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930798
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
930801
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:40
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
930802
|
sø29-01 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930799
|
sø29-01 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930807
|
lø04-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
930806
|
lø04-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930805
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
930804
|
sø05-03 2023
|
11:45
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
930803
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
931037
|
lø11-03 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
931036
|
lø11-03 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
931039
|
lø11-03 2023
|
15:30
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
931038
|
sø12-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
931040
|
sø12-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
931051
|
lø18-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
931042
|
sø19-03 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
931050
|
sø19-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
931041
|
sø19-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
931043
|
sø19-03 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
931056
|
lø25-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
931054
|
lø25-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
931055
|
lø25-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hekla Park
|
|
|
|
931052
|
lø25-03 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
931053
|
sø26-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|