Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2022
20:30
Borghaven IF
5
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
13:30
BK Frem 5
3
Deportivo Cobayas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Skjold
8
BK Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
BK Frem 3
3
BK Rødovre 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
20:30
Deportivo Cobayas
8
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2022
19:15
Hellas
5
Skjold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
16:00
Vestia
0
BK Frem 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
BK Union
4
Borghaven IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2022
20:00
BK Rødovre 2
5
BK Frem 5
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
20:30
Copenhagen Celtic
3
BK Rødovre 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2022
20:30
Borghaven IF
3
BK Frem 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
13:30
BK Frem 5
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
14:00
BK Union
7
Hellas
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. dec 2022
21:00
Skjold
3
Deportivo Cobayas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2023
20:30
Copenhagen Celtic
7
Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2023
20:30
Deportivo Cobayas
0
BK Union
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
20:00
BK Rødovre 2
9
Skjold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2023
19:30
Hellas
Borghaven IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Vestia
2
Copenhagen Celtic
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:00
BK Frem 3
3
BK Frem 5
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
20:30
Copenhagen Celtic
5
BK Frem 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2023
20:30
Borghaven IF
7
BK Frem 5
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Skjold
2
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
14:00
BK Union
0
BK Rødovre 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2023
20:30
Deportivo Cobayas
2
Borghaven IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2023
19:30
Hellas
9
Deportivo Cobayas
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
15:15
BK Frem 5
3
Copenhagen Celtic
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
15:15
BK Frem 3
1
Skjold
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. feb 2023
19:00
BK Rødovre 2
12
Hellas
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
13:30
Skjold
16
BK Frem 5
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
15:00
Vestia
3
BK Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2023
20:30
Deportivo Cobayas
3
BK Rødovre 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2023
20:30
Borghaven IF
2
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
BK Union
6
BK Frem 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
20:30
Copenhagen Celtic
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2023
20:30
Borghaven IF
1
BK Rødovre 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
13:30
BK Frem 3
2
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
15:15
BK Frem 5
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
16:00
Vestia
1
Deportivo Cobayas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
20:15
Vestia
9
Hellas
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2023
20:30
Deportivo Cobayas
4
BK Frem 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
19:30
Hellas
6
BK Frem 5
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2023
19:00
BK Rødovre 2
2
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:00
BK Union
1
Copenhagen Celtic
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
16:00
Skjold
3
Borghaven IF
0
|