|
797969
|
lø12-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
797967
|
sø13-11 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
797966
|
lø19-11 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
|
797968
|
sø20-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
797970
|
sø20-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
797972
|
lø03-12 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
|
797973
|
lø03-12 2022
|
11:45
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
797971
|
sø04-12 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
797975
|
sø04-12 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
797974
|
sø04-12 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
GVI. Nymosen
|
|
|
|
|
797978
|
sø11-12 2022
|
14:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
797979
|
lø17-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
797977
|
lø17-12 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
797980
|
sø18-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
797976
|
sø18-12 2022
|
13:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
798163
|
sø08-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
798162
|
lø14-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
797981
|
lø14-01 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
798165
|
sø15-01 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798164
|
sø15-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
GVI. Nymosen
|
|
|
|
798168
|
lø28-01 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
798167
|
lø28-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
798169
|
lø28-01 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798170
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
798166
|
sø29-01 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
798171
|
sø26-02 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
798192
|
lø04-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
798194
|
lø04-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
GVI. Nymosen
|
|
|
|
798193
|
lø04-03 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
798195
|
sø05-03 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798197
|
lø11-03 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
798200
|
lø11-03 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
798198
|
lø11-03 2023
|
11:45
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
798199
|
lø11-03 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798196
|
sø12-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
798624
|
lø18-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
798621
|
lø18-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
798625
|
sø19-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798622
|
sø19-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
798623
|
sø19-03 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
798626
|
lø25-03 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
798627
|
lø25-03 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
798629
|
lø25-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
798628
|
lø25-03 2023
|
11:45
|
|
|
Hørsholm Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
798630
|
lø25-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
GVI. Nymosen
|
|
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12