Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2022
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Hornbæk IF
3
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
15:00
FC Rudersdal
4
Helsingør IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2022
23:59
Espergærde IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:00
AB
1
FC Rudersdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:30
Gilleleje FK
4
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
1
Hornbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:45
Helsingør IF Fodbold
7
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2022
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
AB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Hornbæk IF
5
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:00
Gilleleje FK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:00
FC Rudersdal
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2023
23:59
Espergærde IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
FC Rudersdal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:15
Helsingør IF Fodbold
2
Gilleleje FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:00
AB
5
Hornbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Hornbæk IF
Espergærde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Gilleleje FK
0
AB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
FC Rudersdal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
AB
Lundtofte Boldklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:15
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Hornbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
FC Rudersdal
6
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
Espergærde IF
3
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
08:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:45
Helsingør IF Fodbold
5
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
14:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:00
Hornbæk IF
3
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
19:00
Gilleleje FK
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2023
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Hornbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
AB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:00
FC Rudersdal
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:30
Espergærde IF
2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Gilleleje FK
5
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
Hornbæk IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
09:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
FC Rudersdal
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
AB
2
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:45
Helsingør IF Fodbold
5
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
|