Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2022
13:00
TFC Odsherred
1
Benløse IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
13:00
Tuse IF
Høng GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2022
18:30
Svebølle BI 2016
3
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
7
Kalundborg GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
18:00
Benløse IF
6
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
Høng GF
Ringsted IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:00
Kalundborg GB
0
Svebølle BI 2016
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
0
TFC Odsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2022
18:30
Svebølle BI 2016
3
Svogerslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
Høng GF
1
Benløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:00
Tuse IF
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
12:00
Svogerslev BK
2
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan 2023
18:00
Benløse IF
7
Ringsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Kalundborg GB
9
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:15
Svogerslev BK
2
TFC Odsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
1
Høng GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
11:15
Ringsted IF
0
Svogerslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
18:00
Benløse IF
3
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
Høng GF
0
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Ringsted IF
1
Svebølle BI 2016
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
TFC Odsherred
3
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Tuse IF
0
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
Ringsted IF
0
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
15:00
TFC Odsherred
3
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
2
Svebølle BI 2016
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
13:00
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
0
Ringsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2023
18:30
TFC Odsherred
0
Svebølle BI 2016
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Kalundborg GB
5
Benløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
6
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:20
Svogerslev BK
3
Høng GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
23:59
Benløse IF
Svogerslev BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
Høng GF
2
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:30
Ringsted IF
1
TFC Odsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
Kalundborg GB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
14:30
Tuse IF
0
Svebølle BI 2016
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:30
Svebølle BI 2016
6
Høng GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:30
Ringsted IF
0
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:45
Svogerslev BK
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:00
TFC Odsherred
2
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
2
Benløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
18:00
Benløse IF
4
Svebølle BI 2016
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Høng GF
4
TFC Odsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse (2)
1
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
13:00
Kalundborg GB
2
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:00
Tuse IF
1
Ringsted IF
2
|