Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. maj
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
NFB
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vindinge IF
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Næstved IF
Serie 3 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Nykøbing FC
Kvindesjællandsserien - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Solrød FC
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
Køge BK
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
FC Nakskov
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
U14 Piger 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Kalundborg GB
U15 Drenge Mester (09) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:30
Herlufsholm GF
Sorø Freja
U16 Piger 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Nykøbing FC
U16 Piger Øst 1 (08) forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
BK Avarta
U16 Drenge 1 (08) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Tuse IF
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ølstykke FC
U14 Piger 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Serie 3 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Terslev G&IF
Kvindesjællandsserien - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vordingborg IF
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Kalundborg GB
U14 Piger 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Roskilde Boldklub
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:30
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
U16 Drenge 1 (08) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Borup IF Fodbold
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:45
Herlufsholm GF
LSF
U14 Piger 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Slagelse B&I
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge BK
U15 Drenge Mester (09) Forår Pulje 2
|