Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2022
18:00
Måløv BK
4
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Farum BK (2)
6
Brønshøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
14
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
FA 2000
0
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
19:00
LSF
2
B. 1973, Herlev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
Brønshøj BK
9
BK Fix
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
Husum Bk
6
FA 2000
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:30
Albertslund IF
2
Måløv BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:15
Herlev IF
3
Farum BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2022
18:00
Måløv BK
1
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
BK Fix
1
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
FA 2000
5
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:30
Farum BK (2)
5
Husum Bk
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
13:00
Brønshøj BK
6
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan 2023
11:30
Måløv BK
1
FA 2000
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
14:00
BK Fix
1
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:30
BK Fix
1
Måløv BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
19:00
LSF
2
FA 2000
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
2
BK Fix
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Måløv BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:15
Albertslund IF
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Husum Bk
4
Brønshøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2023
18:00
Herlev IF
2
Husum Bk
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
FA 2000
1
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
Farum BK (2)
3
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:00
Brønshøj BK
2
Albertslund IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2023
19:00
LSF
10
Brønshøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
3
Farum BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
10:00
Albertslund IF
1
Herlev IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
13:00
Husum Bk
13
BK Fix
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
3
Albertslund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:45
Herlev IF
4
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
14:00
BK Fix
0
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
14:00
Brønshøj BK
4
B. 1973, Herlev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:15
Farum BK (2)
3
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
19:00
LSF
0
Husum Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
09:00
Måløv BK
0
Brønshøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
9
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
BK Fix
11
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
14:00
FA 2000
3
Farum BK (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
3
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
5
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Farum BK (2)
BK Fix
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:45
Albertslund IF
4
LSF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
Brønshøj BK
5
FA 2000
3
|