Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2021
19:00
FA 2000
0
B93 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:00
Frem
0
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:00
Hellas
4
Vanløse 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:00
Husum Bk
0
Sundby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
14:00
HIK 2
0
Skjold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Sundby 2
6
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Skjold 2
6
Husum Bk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
12:00
Vanløse 2
1
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF
2
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
12:00
B93 2
1
HIK 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:00
Frem
2
Sundby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:00
Hellas
5
Skjold 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
16:00
B93 2
0
Skovshoved IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
14:00
HIK 2
4
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2021
18:30
Husum Bk
Hellas
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:00
Skjold 2
2
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:00
Vanløse 2
0
B93 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:00
Sundby 2
2
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:00
Skovshoved IF
4
HIK 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
18:00
FA 2000
3
Vanløse 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000
3
Skjold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
12:00
Frem
6
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
4
Vanløse 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:30
B93 2
0
Sundby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
Hellas
3
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
Skjold 2
1
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
12:00
Vanløse 2
HIK 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
6
Skjold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:00
Vanløse 2
2
Sundby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
B93 2
1
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:00
HIK 2
0
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
17:30
FA 2000
3
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:00
Sundby 2
1
Skovshoved IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Husum Bk
1
Skovshoved IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Skjold 2
0
Vanløse 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:00
Frem
1
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:00
Hellas
4
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2021
18:00
Husum Bk
2
FA 2000
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
20:15
HIK 2
2
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
6
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
Vanløse 2
3
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
FA 2000
1
HIK 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
Sundby 2
2
Skjold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
HIK 2
1
Sundby 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2021
16:40
B93 2
2
Frem
2
|