Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. jul 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2019
12:00
SønderjyskE
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
0
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2019
16:00
OB
2
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
3
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jul 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
1
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jul 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2019
14:00
AaB
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2019
16:00
Randers FC
2
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2019
19:00
OB
4
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
0
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2019
17:30
AC Horsens
0
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
2
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2019
16:00
AGF
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2019
19:00
AaB
3
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2019
16:00
SønderjyskE
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2019
12:00
Randers FC
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2019
18:00
F.C. København
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2019
20:00
OB
1
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
14:00
AaB
4
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
16:00
AC Horsens
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
18:00
Hobro IK
0
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2019
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
18:00
Randers FC
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
20:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
3
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
16:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
19:00
AGF
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:00
Lyngby BK
2
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
16:00
SønderjyskE
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
0
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
20:00
F.C. København
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:00
AC Horsens
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
19:00
OB
0
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
14:00
Randers FC
2
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
2
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
16:00
AaB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Brøndby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
3
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
0
FC Midtjylland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
16:00
Hobro IK
2
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
4
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
19:00
OB
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
16:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
18:00
F.C. København
0
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
19:00
Randers FC
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
17:00
F.C. København
4
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:00
AaB
0
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
16:00
FC Midtjylland
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
18:00
SønderjyskE
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
19:00
AC Horsens
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
16:00
Hobro IK
0
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
12:00
Esbjerg fB
1
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
OB
3
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
Brøndby IF
3
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
16:00
Randers FC
2
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
18:00
Silkeborg IF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2019
19:00
AaB
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
12:00
AC Horsens
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
14:00
AGF
3
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
14:00
SønderjyskE
1
FC Nordsjælland
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
16:00
F.C. København
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
18:00
Lyngby BK
0
Brøndby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2019
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
1
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
14:00
OB
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
5
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
18:00
SønderjyskE
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2019
19:00
AGF
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2019
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
12:00
Randers FC
2
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
14:00
OB
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
16:00
AaB
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
18:00
F.C. København
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2019
19:00
Randers FC
3
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:00
AC Horsens
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
2
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
4
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
14:00
AGF
4
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
4
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2019
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:00
SønderjyskE
2
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
14:00
AaB
4
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
14:00
Silkeborg IF
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
16:00
F.C. København
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
18:00
AGF
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2019
19:00
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
11:45
F.C. København
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
12:00
Randers FC
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
2
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
16:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
18:00
AaB
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
14:00
SønderjyskE
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
14:00
AGF
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2019
19:00
OB
0
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2019
19:00
AaB
1
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
12:00
AC Horsens
2
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
1
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
14:00
Randers FC
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2020
12:00
SønderjyskE
3
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2020
14:00
Silkeborg IF
0
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2020
18:00
OB
0
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2020
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2020
18:30
FC Nordsjælland
6
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2020
19:00
Hobro IK
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
14:00
Randers FC
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
16:00
Silkeborg IF
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
18:00
AaB
3
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2020
19:00
AC Horsens
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2020
19:00
AGF
0
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
16:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
AC Horsens
1
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
14:00
OB
1
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
18:00
F.C. København
3
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2020
19:00
FC Midtjylland
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
12:00
Hobro IK
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
14:00
SønderjyskE
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
14:00
AaB
3
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
16:00
F.C. København
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
20:00
Randers FC
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2020
19:00
Silkeborg IF
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2020
19:00
AGF
1
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2020
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2020
18:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
14:00
Randers FC
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
16:00
FC Midtjylland
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
18:00
Lyngby BK
1
F.C. København
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
20:00
AGF
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Brøndby IF
1
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
F.C. København
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
SønderjyskE
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
AaB
2
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
OB
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
AC Horsens
3
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
Hobro IK
2
Lyngby BK
2
|