Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2019
20:15
Fremad Forsing
4
Olympia 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2019
20:45
KB
4
Pioneren
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2019
19:00
Fix
0
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
10:00
HIK
2
B.93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2019
18:45
Olympia 1921
4
FC Knöedel
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2019
20:30
Pioneren
3
Fremad Forsing
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2019
21:00
Skjold
2
KB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
19:00
Olympia 1921
4
Pioneren
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
21:00
FC Knöedel
1
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
Fremad Forsing
3
Skjold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
20:45
KB
7
B.93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
20:15
HIK
1
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
21:00
Skjold
0
Olympia 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2019
18:30
Pioneren
2
FC Knöedel
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2019
20:45
B.93 2
1
Fremad Forsing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2019
19:00
Olympia 1921
4
B.93 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2019
21:00
FC Knöedel
0
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
Pioneren
10
Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
20:45
KB
5
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
20:15
HIK
3
Fremad Forsing
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
20:30
B.93 2
1
Pioneren
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
19:00
Fix
1
KB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
21:00
Skjold
0
FC Knöedel
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2019
20:30
B.93 2
0
Fix
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
20:15
HIK
0
Pioneren
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
20:45
KB
9
Fremad Forsing
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
19:00
Fix
1
Olympia 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
21:00
FC Knöedel
0
B.93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
Fremad Forsing
FC Knöedel
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
18:30
Olympia 1921
1
KB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2019
11:00
Pioneren
2
Fix
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
19:00
Olympia 1921
1
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
21:00
FC Knöedel
0
KB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
Fremad Forsing
Fix
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
21:00
Skjold
0
B.93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2019
20:15
HIK
0
Skjold
2
|
Ingen efter foråret
Nedrykning:
Ingen efter foråret