Ryparken Idrætsanlæg

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
696283
13-04 2024
10:00 U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår P1
2
-
6
13. apr
10:00
Skjold
2
Husum Bk
6
U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår P1
234859
13-04 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
13. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 3
Skjold 3
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
588457
13-04 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
11
-
2
13. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 1
11
Folehaven
2
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
132858
13-04 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
2
-
1
13. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken 5
2
HIK 3
1
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
149010
13-04 2024
12:00 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
HIK
0
-
2
13. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken
0
HIK
2
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
241157
13-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
3
-
1
13. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken
3
FB 6
1
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
471319
13-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
0
-
8
13. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken 7
0
HIK 2
8
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
209595
13-04 2024
14:00 Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
13. apr
14:00
Skjold 3
Østerbro IF 3
Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
667003
13-04 2024
14:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
6
-
3
13. apr
14:00
Skjold 2
6
Sundby BK 2
3
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
250299
13-04 2024
14:30 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
3
-
7
13. apr
14:30
FC Ryparken 3
3
Frem 3
7
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
749122
13-04 2024
15:30 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
1
-
2
13. apr
15:30
Østerbro IF 2
1
Dragør 3
2
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
671322
13-04 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
1
-
0
13. apr
16:00
FC Ryparken
1
Sydhavn FF
0
Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
151434
14-04 2024
09:30 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
14. apr
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
Vestia 3
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
191475
14-04 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
14. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 4
Brønshøj BK
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
307895
14-04 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
14. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 2
Fix 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
947385
14-04 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
14. apr
12:00
FC Nordhavn
JIF Hakoah
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
466228
14-04 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
14. apr
14:00
FC Ryparken 2
Real Benne
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
646025
14-04 2024
14:00 M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
14. apr
14:00
Heimdal
Fremad Amager
M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
242465
14-04 2024
15:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
14. apr
15:15
Prespa
FA 2000 6
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
667006
14-04 2024
16:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
14. apr
16:00
Østerbro IF 2
B 1903 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
480177
14-04 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
UDS
14. apr
17:45
Østerbro IF 8
Skovshoved IF
UDS
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
333134
14-04 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
14. apr
17:45
Østerbro IF 3
Volvox 2
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
238992
ma15-04 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
15. apr
20:00
Spartak Ciervo
Union 2
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
146516
ti16-04 2024
19:30 Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
16. apr
19:30
FC Ryparken (S5P2) (2)
Sundby Bk. (S1P2)
Hovedstads Pokalen 11:11 Herre Senior Pulje 1
145353
on17-04 2024
19:30 M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
17. apr
19:30
Giovani Hajduk
Vesterbro Alliancen
M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
216374
on17-04 2024
20:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
17. apr
20:00
Skjold 9
FB 12
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
242492
to18-04 2024
18:30 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
18. apr
18:30
Prespa
Frederiksberg Rangers
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
145470
to18-04 2024
19:30 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
18. apr
19:30
Nørrebro BK
Union
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
333248
to18-04 2024
20:45 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
18. apr
20:45
HB 11
Ørestad IF
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
215343
to18-04 2024
21:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
18. apr
21:00
Heimdal 2
FB 11
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
244779
fr19-04 2024
19:30 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
19. apr
19:30
FK Prespa
FC Culpa
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
191482
20-04 2024
09:15 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
20. apr
09:15
Østerbro IF 4
FA 2000 5
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
687500
20-04 2024
10:45 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
20. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF
Dragør BK
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
479942
20-04 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
20. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken 4
Bois Athletic FC
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
130085
20-04 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
CSC
20. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken 6
CSC
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
780127
20-04 2024
12:00 U16 Piger 1 (08/09) Forår 2024 P1
20. apr
12:00
Nørrebro United
Amager Pigefodbold 3
U16 Piger 1 (08/09) Forår 2024 P1
592179
20-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
20. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken 8
KFUM
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
250307
20-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
20. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken 2
FB 13
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
210134
20-04 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
20. apr
14:00
Skjold 4
Union 3
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
756970
20-04 2024
15:30 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
20. apr
15:30
Østerbro IF 2
Vanløse 3
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
767281
20-04 2024
15:30 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
20. apr
15:30
Østerbro IF 2
Skjold
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
462191
20-04 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
Oversidder
20. apr
16:00
FC Ryparken 3
Oversidder
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
137013
21-04 2024
10:45 U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
HIK
21. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF
HIK
U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
403478
21-04 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
21. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF
Vanløse
U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
767358
21-04 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
21. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 3
Fremad Amager 2
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
947865
21-04 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
21. apr
12:00
JIF Hakoah
Copenfalster FF
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
462255
21-04 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
21. apr
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
B.93 11
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
211809
21-04 2024
16:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
21. apr
16:00
Skjold 6
Jægersborg 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P5
145476
ma22-04 2024
19:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
22. apr
19:00
Skjold
Nørrebro BK
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
137974
ti23-04 2024
16:45 U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
FB
23. apr
16:45
Østerbro IF
FB
U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
731002
on24-04 2024
16:45 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
24. apr
16:45
Østerbro IF
B.93 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
914848
on24-04 2024
20:00 U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
24. apr
20:00
Skjold
Vanløse
U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
229374
on24-04 2024
20:00 KS, Kvinder Forår KSK
Fix
24. apr
20:00
Nørrebro United
Fix
KS, Kvinder Forår KSK
245505
on24-04 2024
21:00 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
24. apr
21:00
HB 6
Skjold 7
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
290652
to25-04 2024
19:30 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
25. apr
19:30
JIF Hakoah
AB Tårnby (2)
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
947891
to25-04 2024
20:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
25. apr
20:00
FC Nordhavn
Olympiakos København
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
144657
to25-04 2024
21:00 M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
25. apr
21:00
Bk. Viktoria
B 1903
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
189690
fr26-04 2024
19:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
Oversidder
26. apr
19:00
Østerbro IF 4
Oversidder
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
235007
27-04 2024
09:30 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
27. apr
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
HIK 3
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
138035
27-04 2024
10:45 U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
27. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF
Dragør BK
U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
862103
27-04 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
27. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 1
Fix 1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
471337
27-04 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
27. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken 7
Frem 9
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
143439
27-04 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
27. apr
12:00
FC Ryparken 5
FC Udfordringen 2
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
241171
27-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
27. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken
KB 4
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
250314
27-04 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
27. apr
13:15
FC Ryparken 3
B.93 3
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
954125
27-04 2024
14:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
27. apr
14:00
Østerbro IF 4
B 1908 3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
767289
27-04 2024
14:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
27. apr
14:00
Østerbro IF 2
KB 3
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
416939
27-04 2024
14:20 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
14:20
KIFU
Oversidder
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
749170
27-04 2024
15:30 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
27. apr
15:30
Østerbro IF 2
GVI 2
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
671360
27-04 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
27. apr
16:00
FC Ryparken
Ørestad IF
Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
171803
28-04 2024
09:30 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
28. apr
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
B 1903 4
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
767410
28-04 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
28. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 3
Stefan
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
916622
28-04 2024
10:45 U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
28. apr
10:45
Østerbro IF 1
GVI 2
U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
215583
28-04 2024
12:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
28. apr
12:00
Heimdal 2
B.93 7
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
468197
28-04 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
28. apr
14:00
FC Ryparken 2
B.93 12
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
242507
28-04 2024
15:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
28. apr
15:15
Prespa
HB 3
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
663487
28-04 2024
16:00 U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
Oversidder
28. apr
16:00
Østerbro IF
Oversidder
U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
667058
28-04 2024
16:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
28. apr
16:00
Østerbro IF 2
FA 2000 3
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
145567
ma29-04 2024
19:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
29. apr
19:00
Skjold
Union
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
239001
ma29-04 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
29. apr
20:00
Spartak Ciervo
Viktoria 2
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
513822
ti30-04 2024
19:30 Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
30. apr
19:30
FC Ryparken
Rødovre
Oddset Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
955189
on01-05 2024
16:45 U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
01. maj
16:45
Østerbro IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
780140
on01-05 2024
18:15 U16 Piger 1 (08/09) Forår 2024 P1
01. maj
18:15
Nørrebro United
Kastrup
U16 Piger 1 (08/09) Forår 2024 P1
145363
on01-05 2024
19:30 M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
01. maj
19:30
Giovani Hajduk
Beatum
M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
419906
on01-05 2024
20:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
01. maj
20:00
Skjold 5
HB 5
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
241328
on01-05 2024
21:00 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
01. maj
21:00
HB 2
Amager FF
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
145571
to02-05 2024
19:30 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
02. maj
19:30
Nørrebro BK
Brønshøj BK
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
255889
to02-05 2024
19:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
02. maj
19:30
Hakoah
KFB 4
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
801092
fr03-05 2024
19:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
03. maj
19:00
Østerbro IF 8
FA 2000 16
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
487595
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:00
BK Rødovre
Fremad Valby 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487596
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
FA 2000 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
215595
04-05 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
04. maj
10:00
Skjold 15
Union 6
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
487597
04-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:25
BK Rødovre
Fix 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487598
04-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:25
FA 2000 3
Hellas 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
137022
04-05 2024
10:45 U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
Oversidder
04. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF
Oversidder
U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
487599
04-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:50
Fix 2
Østerbro IF 2
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487600
04-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
10:50
Hellas 1
Fremad Valby 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487601
04-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
11:15
Østerbro IF 2
BK Rødovre
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487602
04-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
11:15
Fremad Valby 3
FA 2000 3
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
487603
04-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
04. maj
11:40
Fix 2
Hellas 1
U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Forår Grøn
149019
04-05 2024
12:00 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
CSC
04. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken
CSC
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
180535
04-05 2024
12:00 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
04. maj
12:00
Nørrebro United 2
Østerbro IF 3
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
479957
04-05 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
04. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken 4
Fremad Valby 10
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
251117
04-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
04. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken 2
HB 9
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
130155
04-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
04. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken 6
FA 2000 15
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
216384
04-05 2024
14:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
04. maj
14:00
Skjold 9
Vanløse IF 5
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
939123
04-05 2024
14:30 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
04. maj
14:30
FC Ryparken 8
B.93 9
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
766020
04-05 2024
15:30 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
04. maj
15:30
Østerbro IF 2
FA 2000 1
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
462201
04-05 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
04. maj
16:00
FC Ryparken 3
Vestergården
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
191494
05-05 2024
09:15 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
05. maj
09:15
Østerbro IF 4
Fix 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
307910
05-05 2024
09:15 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
05. maj
09:15
Østerbro IF 2
Hellas 1
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
872873
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
10:00
JIF Hakoah
KB 9
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
872874
05-05 2024
10:00 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
10:00
GVI 3
Hellas 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
794166
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
10:00
Skjold 5
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794167
05-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 4
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794168
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
10:25
Skjold 5
Nørrebro United 6
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794169
05-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
10:25
Østerbro IF 4
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
872876
05-05 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
10:25
JIF Hakoah
B.93 4
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
872878
05-05 2024
10:25 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
HB
05. maj
10:25
Hellas 2
HB
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
687511
05-05 2024
10:30 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
05. maj
10:30
Østerbro IF
Stefan
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
330884
05-05 2024
10:45 U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
05. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF 3
Jægersborg BK 3
U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Forår Gul
872881
05-05 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
10:50
B.93 4
GVI 3
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
872882
05-05 2024
10:50 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
HB
05. maj
10:50
HB
KB 9
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
794170
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
10:50
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794171
05-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
Oversidder
05. maj
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794172
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
11:15
Oversidder
Skjold 5
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
794173
05-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
11:15
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 4
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
872883
05-05 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
11:15
GVI 3
JIF Hakoah
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
872887
05-05 2024
11:15 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
05. maj
11:15
KB 9
Hellas 2
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
872905
05-05 2024
11:40 U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
HB
05. maj
11:40
B.93 4
HB
U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår Orange
794174
05-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
Oversidder
05. maj
11:40
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Forår Orange
948938
05-05 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
05. maj
12:00
JIF Hakoah
Bk. Heimdal
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
462561
05-05 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
05. maj
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
Fremad Amager 3
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
687512
05-05 2024
16:00 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
05. maj
16:00
Skjold
HIK 2
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
253382
05-05 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
05. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 2
B.93 4
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
130926
05-05 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
CSC
05. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 9
CSC
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
239008
ma06-05 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
06. maj
20:00
Spartak Ciervo
FA 2000 4
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
862143
ti07-05 2024
16:45 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
07. maj
16:45
Østerbro IF 1
KB 3
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
749180
on08-05 2024
16:45 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
08. maj
16:45
Østerbro IF 2
Stefan
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
914856
on08-05 2024
20:00 U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
08. maj
20:00
Skjold
Glostrup
U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
230335
on08-05 2024
20:00 KS, Kvinder Forår KSK
08. maj
20:00
Nørrebro United
Sundby 2
KS, Kvinder Forår KSK
247191
to09-05 2024
18:00 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
09. maj
18:00
FK Prespa
Valby Bk.
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
948943
to09-05 2024
20:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
09. maj
20:00
FC Nordhavn
Sporting 43
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
333111
to09-05 2024
20:45 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
Oversidder
09. maj
20:45
HB 13
Oversidder
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P6
215853
to09-05 2024
21:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
09. maj
21:00
Heimdal 2
Frem 5
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P5
235138
11-05 2024
09:30 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
11. maj
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
KB 6
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
149022
11-05 2024
12:00 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
Oversidder
11. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken
Oversidder
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
471683
11-05 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
11. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken 7
Union 16
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
143449
11-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
11. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken 5
FA 2000 14
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
241334
11-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
11. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken
HB 2
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
667368
11-05 2024
14:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
11. maj
14:00
Skjold 2
FA 2000 3
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
252539
11-05 2024
14:30 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
11. maj
14:30
FC Ryparken 3
FC Ryparken 2
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
183616
12-05 2024
09:30 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
12. maj
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
B.93 5
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
731093
12-05 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
12. maj
10:00
Østerbro IF
Fremad Amager 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
471254
12-05 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
12. maj
14:00
FC Ryparken 2
Husum 3
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
767304
12-05 2024
16:00 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
12. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF 2
Hellas
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
193990
12-05 2024
16:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
12. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF 4
B.93 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
301774
12-05 2024
16:00 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
12. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF 4
CIK 3
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
336404
12-05 2024
17:45 Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
12. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 2
FC Culpa 2
Kvinde Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
939127
12-05 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
12. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 8
FC Ryparken 8
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1

Log ind