Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:30
LSF (1)
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:00
AB
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
09:30
Rosenhøj BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:00
IF Bytoften
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
LSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
GVI
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
14:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
09:30
AB
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:30
LSF (1)
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
14:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
14:00
IF Bytoften
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
GVI
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
LSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
FC Rudersdal
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
LSF (1)
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
IF Bytoften
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
15:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:30
Rosenhøj BK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
GVI
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
LSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
AB
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
FC Rudersdal
LSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
GVI
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:30
LSF (1)
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
13:00
IF Bytoften
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
09:30
Rosenhøj BK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:15
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
09:30
AB
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
AB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
GVI
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
IF Bytoften
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:30
LSF (1)
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12