Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
12:00
Hellas
3
FA 2000 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
AB Tårnby 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
1
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
Skovshoved IF
6
Fremad Amager 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:30
Vestia 2
6
KB 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
KB 3
1
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
3
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Union
1
Skovshoved IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
19:00
KB 3
2
Fremad Amager 3
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Hellas
3
AB Tårnby 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
16:00
Vestia 2
2
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
9
FA 2000 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
16:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:00
FA 2000 3
1
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
AB Tårnby 3
0
Skovshoved IF 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
1
Hellas
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
Union
5
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Hellas
1
Skovshoved IF 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
16:00
Vestia 2
5
FA 2000 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
12:00
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
3
Union
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
16:00
Skovshoved IF
7
AB Tårnby 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
Union
3
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
16:00
FA 2000 3
6
KB 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
Skovshoved IF 2
3
Skovshoved IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
AB Tårnby 3
3
Vestia 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
18:00
Vestia 2
2
Skovshoved IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Hellas
1
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
KB 3
3
AB Tårnby 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
16:00
Fremad Amager 3
2
FA 2000 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
16:00
Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:30
AB Tårnby 3
4
Fremad Amager 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
12:00
FA 2000 3
1
Union
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
KB 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
16:00
Skovshoved IF
Vestia 2
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
19:30
FA 2000 3
7
AB Tårnby 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
14:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
16:00
Vestia 2
3
Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
12:00
KB 3
2
Skovshoved IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 3
1
Skovshoved IF 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
16:00
Union
4
AB Tårnby 3
2
|