Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. apr 2022
19:00
Frem
6
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
20:30
PI Fodbold
1
Skjold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:00
Sundby KFUM (2)
Vesterbro Alliancen
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
19:00
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
20:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
1
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
20:30
Skjold
1
Sundby KFUM (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
20:30
Oversidder
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
16:00
Vestia
5
KB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
20:15
Sundby KFUM (2)
1
Valby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
19:00
Frem
3
Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
20:30
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
20:00
Rødovre
3
PI Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
19:00
KB
Vesterbro Alliancen
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
20:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
20:30
PI Fodbold
2
Sundby KFUM (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
20:30
Skjold
6
KB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:30
Valby
1
Frem
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
Vestia
Rødovre
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:30
Frem
2
PI Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
19:15
Oversidder
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:00
Rødovre
3
Sundby KFUM (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
19:00
KB
3
Valby
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
15:30
Vestia
4
Vesterbro Alliancen
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
20:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
5
Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
20:15
Sundby KFUM (2)
Frem
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
20:30
PI Fodbold
2
KB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
20:30
Skjold
3
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
20:00
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:00
Rødovre
Valby
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
20:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
6
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
20:30
Oversidder
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
20:00
Rødovre
3
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
20:00
Valby
PI Fodbold
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
19:00
KB
Sundby KFUM (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
20:15
Sundby KFUM (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:30
Frem
5
KB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
19:15
PI Fodbold
6
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
20:00
Valby
2
Vesterbro Alliancen
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
20:00
Vestia
Valby
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:45
Rødovre
1
Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
20:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
4
PI Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:15
Oversidder
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
20:30
Skjold
4
Valby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2022
19:00
KB
2
Rødovre
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Vestia
Sundby KFUM (2)
HHT
|