Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. apr 2022
11:00
BK Hekla 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
BK Vestia 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:25
BK Hekla 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:25
BK Hellas 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:50
FA 2000 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:50
Dragør BK 3
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:15
Valby BK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:40
FA 2000 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
KB 4
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Østerbro IF 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 1
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Frem 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Pioneren
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
KB 4
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
KB 3
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
BK Frem 1
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
HIK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
KB 8
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
HIK 1
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
BK Union 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
B 93 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
BK Skjold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
KB 8
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:55
B 93 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 3
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
BK Frem 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
FA 2000 3
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Valby BK 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
B 93 3
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:40
Valby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
KB 4
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
BK Vestia 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
Pioneren
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
Dragør BK 3
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
BK Skjold 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
KB 4
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
KB 8
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:55
Dragør BK 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
BK Union 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Østerbro IF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
HIK 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hellas 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 3
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
KB 3
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
FA 2000 3
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
KB 4
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
KB 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
HIK 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hellas 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Valby BK 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Pioneren
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Valby BK 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Østerbro IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
KB 8
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Pioneren
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
BK Vestia 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
BK Hekla 1
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Fremad Valby 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
BK Hekla 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
BK Frem 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Dragør BK 3
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
BK Union 1
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Fremad Valby 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
B 93 3
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
Dragør BK 3
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:30
Valby BK 1
Fremad Valby 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:30
BK Union 1
BK Hellas 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:55
Valby BK 1
KB 4
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:55
BK Hellas 1
KB 8
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:20
KB 4
BK Union 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:20
KB 8
Fremad Valby 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:45
BK Union 1
Valby BK 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:45
Fremad Valby 1
BK Hellas 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
16:10
KB 4
KB 8
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hekla 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Frem 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
HIK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
KB 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
BK Frem 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:30
FA 2000 3
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:30
Oversidder
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:55
FA 2000 3
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:55
Dragør BK 3
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:20
Pioneren
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:20
B 93 3
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:45
Oversidder
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:45
Østerbro IF 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
16:10
Pioneren
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Dragør BK 3
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:25
Dragør BK 3
Pioneren
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:50
Pioneren
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:50
Oversidder
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:15
HIK 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:15
BK Frem 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:40
Pioneren
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Valby BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
B 93 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hekla 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
KB 8
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
FA 2000 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Valby BK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
KB 3
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Union 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
KB 8
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
KB 4
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
B 93 3
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Østerbro IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
KB 3
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Fremad Valby 1
BK Skjold 1
|