Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Amager 4
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Oversidder
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
B 93 2
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Vanløse IF 4
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
B 93 2
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
BK Vestia 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
BK Skjold 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
Nørrebro United 6
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
FA 2000 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:55
Nørrebro United 6
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
B 93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 4
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
B 93 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Hvidovre IF 3
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
GVI 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
FA 2000 4
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
GVI 4
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
Fremad Amager 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
Nørrebro United 6
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
Fremad Amager 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
BK Skjold 3
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
Fremad Valby 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
BK Vestia 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Nørrebro United 6
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:55
Fremad Valby 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Vanløse IF 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
FA 2000 4
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
B 93 2
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
B 93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
GVI 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Vanløse IF 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Fremad Amager 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Fremad Valby 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Oversidder
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
BK Skjold 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
BK Vestia 4
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Hvidovre IF 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
FA 2000 4
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Nørrebro United 6
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Fremad Valby 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Oversidder
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 6
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
B 93 2
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Hvidovre IF 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
GVI 4
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:40
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 4
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Fremad Amager 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
FA 2000 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Vestia 4
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 3
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
FA 2000 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
Fremad Amager 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
Hvidovre IF 3
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
Fremad Amager 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
Nørrebro United 6
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:00
B 93 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
Fremad Valby 4
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
BK Vestia 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:25
B 93 2
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:25
FA 2000 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
Hvidovre IF 3
Fremad Amager 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
GVI 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:50
Vanløse IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:50
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:55
Fremad Valby 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
14:15
Oversidder
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
14:15
BK Skjold 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
14:40
Vanløse IF 4
Oversidder
|