|
356237
|
lø20-08 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
356235
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
356231
|
ti23-08 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
356234
|
ti23-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356232
|
lø27-08 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356233
|
sø28-08 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
356238
|
ti30-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356236
|
lø03-09 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356239
|
sø04-09 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356245
|
ma05-09 2022
|
21:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
356242
|
ti06-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356240
|
to08-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356244
|
to08-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356243
|
lø10-09 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356241
|
lø10-09 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356247
|
ti13-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356250
|
ti13-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356253
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
356248
|
lø17-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
HHT
|
|
|
356249
|
sø18-09 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356252
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356255
|
ma19-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
356254
|
ti20-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356246
|
on21-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
356251
|
lø24-09 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356270
|
sø25-09 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356257
|
ti27-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356256
|
lø01-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356258
|
lø01-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356260
|
sø02-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356259
|
sø02-10 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356262
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
356263
|
ma10-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356265
|
ma10-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
|
HHT
|
|
|
356264
|
to13-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356272
|
lø15-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
356261
|
lø15-10 2022
|
12:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356269
|
ma17-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
356266
|
to20-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
356267
|
lø22-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356268
|
sø23-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356273
|
ti25-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356271
|
lø29-10 2022
|
12:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356275
|
sø30-10 2022
|
14:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356274
|
sø30-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
Oprykning
De 16 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de otte puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning
Ingen