Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2021
23:59
FA 2000 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
16:00
HIK 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
09:00
BK Fix 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Kastrup BK 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Vanløse IF 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
09:00
B 93 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
12:00
Brønshøj BK 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
10:45
FA 2000 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:30
HIK 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
13:00
Vanløse IF 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
BK Fix 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
09:30
B 93 3
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:45
B 1903 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
09:30
B 1903 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Kastrup BK 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2021
18:00
Brønshøj BK 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2021
23:59
HIK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:45
FA 2000 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
13:00
Vanløse IF 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
14:30
B 93 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
23:59
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:30
Kastrup BK 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:00
Brønshøj BK 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:30
B 1903 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
13:30
BK Fix 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
23:59
B 93 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
08:45
FA 2000 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
10:00
HIK 3
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
B 1903 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|