Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. aug 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 5
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Nørrebro United 5
Jægersborg BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
GVI 4
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Jægersborg BK 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
GVI 4
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Oversidder
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
BK Fix 4
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Nørrebro United 6
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Brønshøj BK 2
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
BK Fix 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
B 93 4
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
Brønshøj BK 2
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
KFUM 1
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
Oversidder
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
B 93 4
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
Nørrebro United 6
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
KFUM 1
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
BK Fix 4
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
GVI 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
HB 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:20
GVI 4
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:20
Bispebjerg BK 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 3
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:20
KFUM 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:40
BK Fix 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:40
Bispebjerg BK 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:40
HB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:40
KFUM 1
Jægersborg BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
B 93 4
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Nørrebro United 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Nørrebro United 5
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Brønshøj BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
Nørrebro United 6
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
B 93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
Brønshøj BK 2
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
B 93 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
HIK 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
HB 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
GVI 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Oversidder
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Nørrebro United 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
BK Fix 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Jægersborg BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Nørrebro United 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Bispebjerg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Jægersborg BK 3
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
HIK 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
KFUM 1
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
GVI 4
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Brønshøj BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
B 93 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
KFUM 1
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
HB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Brønshøj BK 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Bispebjerg BK 2
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
BK Fix 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Nørrebro United 6
Jægersborg BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
BK Fix 4
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
B 93 4
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
HIK 4
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Brønshøj BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 3
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Bispebjerg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
BK Fix 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Brønshøj BK 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
B 93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Bispebjerg BK 2
Jægersborg BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:30
Oversidder
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:30
GVI 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:30
HB 2
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:30
Nørrebro United 5
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:50
GVI 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:50
KFUM 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:50
Nørrebro United 5
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:50
Nørrebro United 6
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:10
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:10
KFUM 1
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:10
HB 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:10
Nørrebro United 6
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
BK Fix 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Brønshøj BK 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Nørrebro United 5
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
KFUM 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Oversidder
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Brønshøj BK 2
Jægersborg BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Fix 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
KFUM 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:45
HB 2
Bispebjerg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:45
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:45
B 93 4
Nørrebro United 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:45
GVI 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:05
HIK 4
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:05
Bispebjerg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:05
GVI 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:05
Nørrebro United 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:25
HB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:25
Bispebjerg BK 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:25
B 93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:25
Nørrebro United 6
GVI 4
|