Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. aug 2020
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
Nørrebro United 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
B 93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:45
FA 2000 1
JIF Hakoah 1
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
FC Damsø 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
Husum BK 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Hvidovre IF 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
JIF Hakoah 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
17:30
Tårnby FF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:30
Hvidovre IF 1
Husum BK 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
B 93 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Nørrebro United 1
JIF Hakoah 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Husum BK 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
FA 2000 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:15
FC Damsø 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
JIF Hakoah 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
16:45
Hvidovre IF 1
JIF Hakoah 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Nørrebro United 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:30
B 93 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
16:45
JIF Hakoah 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:15
FC Damsø 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
FA 2000 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:15
Hvidovre IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:00
B 93 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:15
FC Damsø 1
JIF Hakoah 1
|