Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. aug 2020
18:00
KB 5
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:45
BK Rødovre
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:30
FA 2000 2
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:15
B 93 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
17:00
BK Skjold
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
17:45
KB 5
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:00
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:30
Nørrebro United 2
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
17:00
BK Skjold
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:45
BK Rødovre
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:45
FA 2000 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:30
B 93 3
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:45
FA 2000 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
B 93 3
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
B 93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:45
BK Rødovre
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:30
KB 5
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:15
BK Skjold
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:00
BK Rødovre
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:00
KB 5
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
FA 2000 2
B 93 3
|