Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. aug 2020
18:00
FC Udfordringen
0
HB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
20:30
B 93
14
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
AB Tårnby
3
FC Culpa
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Oversidder
Sundby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
15:15
AlkenRy United
6
Heimdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:00
FC Udfordringen
2
B 93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Heimdal
2
FC Culpa
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:00
HB
1
Sundby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:15
AlkenRy United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
FC Culpa
2
AlkenRy United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
Heimdal
3
FC Udfordringen
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
20:30
B 93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
HB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
20:00
Sundby
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Heimdal
0
AB Tårnby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
20:00
AlkenRy United
1
Sundby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
20:00
FC Culpa
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
3
FC Udfordringen
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
20:00
Sundby
B 93
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
15:00
HB
0
AlkenRy United
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
20:00
Sundby
3
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
AB Tårnby
4
HB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
16:00
AlkenRy United
3
FC Udfordringen
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
16:00
B 93
3
FC Culpa
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
B 93
6
HB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
AB Tårnby
3
AlkenRy United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Heimdal
2
Sundby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
16:00
Oversidder
FC Udfordringen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:00
B 93
7
AlkenRy United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
18:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
FC Culpa
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:30
AB Tårnby
4
Bispebjerg Bk.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
20:00
Sundby
3
FC Udfordringen
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
14:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
16:30
FC Culpa
3
HB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2020
18:00
FC Udfordringen
1
FC Culpa
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2020
17:30
Bispebjerg Bk.
1
AlkenRy United
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
12:00
Oversidder
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
15:00
HB
3
Heimdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
20:00
FC Culpa
3
Sundby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
17:30
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
Heimdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
18:00
FC Udfordringen
2
AB Tårnby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
19:00
B 93
7
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:00
Heimdal
1
B 93
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:00
HB
Oversidder
|
Oprykning: ingen
Nedrykning: Nr. 8, 9 og 10 rykker ned