Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 25-08 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FA 2000 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FB 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vanløse IF 5
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
KB 8
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
AB Tårnby 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 5
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
BK Vestia 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
FA 2000 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
AB Tårnby 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
BK Vestia 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Fremad Amager 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 8
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
FB 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 25-08 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Nørrebro United 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
HIK 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
BK Hekla 1
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
HIK 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
B 93 5
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Skovshoved IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Vanløse IF 6
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
B 93 5
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
KB 6
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Hvidovre IF 3
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 6
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
BK Hekla 1
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Nørrebro United 2
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
FA 2000 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hvidovre IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AB Tårnby 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B 93 5
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Nørrebro United 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Fremad Amager 2
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Hekla 1
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
B 93 5
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FA 2000 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Fremad Amager 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AB Tårnby 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vanløse IF 5
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vanløse IF 5
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Hekla 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nørrebro United 2
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Hvidovre IF 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 8
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 6
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
FB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skovshoved IF 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Vanløse IF 6
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
BK Vestia 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
FB 3
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Oversidder
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
KB 8
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
BK Vestia 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
HIK 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
HIK 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Skovshoved IF 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 15-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
AB Tårnby 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Nørrebro United 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FB 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vanløse IF 6
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Nørrebro United 2
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
KB 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 6
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 5
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
AB Tårnby 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Hvidovre IF 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Vanløse IF 5
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Hvidovre IF 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
FB 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 6
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 15-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
FA 2000 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Hekla 1
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 8
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B 93 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Hekla 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
HIK 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Skovshoved IF 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Fremad Amager 2
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FA 2000 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Vestia 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 8
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Fremad Amager 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
B 93 5
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Vestia 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Skovshoved IF 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
HIK 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FA 2000 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vanløse IF 6
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FB 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
BK Hekla 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 6
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
B 93 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
BK Hekla 1
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
KB 6
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
FA 2000 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
FB 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Fremad Amager 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 6
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Fremad Amager 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
B 93 5
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 8
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AB Tårnby 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Nørrebro United 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
HIK 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Skovshoved IF 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 8
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AB Tårnby 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Vestia 3
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vanløse IF 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Vestia 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
HIK 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-10 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
FB 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Nørrebro United 2
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
AB Tårnby 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vanløse IF 6
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Nørrebro United 2
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
B 93 5
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vanløse IF 6
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
HIK 3
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
FB 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
BK Vestia 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
AB Tårnby 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Fremad Amager 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
HIK 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
BK Vestia 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Fremad Amager 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
B 93 5
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-10 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
FA 2000 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skovshoved IF 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 8
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skovshoved IF 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
KB 6
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
BK Hekla 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
FA 2000 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Vanløse IF 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
KB 8
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
BK Hekla 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Hvidovre IF 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Vanløse IF 5
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB 6
KB 8
|