Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2019
18:00
BK Stefan 1
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
12:30
BK Skjold 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Nørrebro United 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:15
BK Union 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:00
Oversidder
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
KB 6
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
FB 2
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:45
B 1903 3
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:30
FA 2000 3
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
16:45
BK Union 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
17:00
BK Stefan 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
17:15
KB 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
15:00
Oversidder
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
FB 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:00
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
16:00
Oversidder
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
12:30
BK Skjold 2
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
15:15
FA 2000 3
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
KB 6
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:45
BK Union 2
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:45
Nørrebro United 3
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
16:45
Oversidder
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
BK Stefan 1
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:30
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
FB 2
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
FA 2000 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
12:30
BK Skjold 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
KB 6
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
FB 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
BK Union 2
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Oversidder
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
14:30
Oversidder
FA 2000 3
|