Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2019
19:40
Husum Bk
3
Amager FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
18:00
Heimdal
0
FC Damsø
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
18:30
Sundby Bk.
6
Amager FF 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United
3
Hekla
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
NB 99
4
Hellas 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
20:30
FC Damsø
4
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
Hellas 2
1
Heimdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Amager FF
1
NB 99
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:00
Amager FF 3
3
Husum Bk
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:40
Husum Bk
2
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
20:30
FC Damsø
6
Hekla
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
14:00
Nørrebro United
7
Hellas 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:00
Heimdal
3
Amager FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
20:00
Amager FF 3
3
Heimdal
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
Sundby Bk.
2
NB 99
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Hekla
4
Husum Bk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:45
Hellas 2
5
FC Damsø
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Amager FF
4
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
20:30
FC Damsø
6
Amager FF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Hekla
1
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:00
NB 99
3
Amager FF 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Heimdal
4
Sundby Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:15
Hellas 2
4
Hekla
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:00
Nørrebro United
3
Amager FF 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Hekla
3
NB 99
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:30
Sundby Bk.
7
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
19:40
Husum Bk
5
Heimdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Amager FF
3
Hellas 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
Amager FF 3
3
FC Damsø
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Heimdal
0
NB 99
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:30
Hellas 2
2
Amager FF 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:30
Nørrebro United
2
Husum Bk
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
14:00
FC Damsø
6
Sundby Bk.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
Heimdal
1
Hekla
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:30
Sundby Bk.
6
Hellas 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
19:40
Husum Bk
3
FC Damsø
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:00
Amager FF 3
2
Amager FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
NB 99
0
Nørrebro United
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
11:00
NB 99
3
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2019
20:30
Amager FF
4
Hekla
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2019
20:30
FC Damsø
2
NB 99
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2019
17:00
Hellas 2
2
Husum Bk
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
12:00
Nørrebro United
3
Heimdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:00
Hekla
2
Amager FF 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:30
Amager FF
0
Sundby Bk.
6
|