|
273348
|
lø17-08 2019
|
15:30
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273346
|
sø25-08 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
HIK
|
UMH
|
|
|
|
273344
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
273349
|
to29-08 2019
|
20:10
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273353
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273351
|
lø31-08 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
273350
|
sø01-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
273358
|
on04-09 2019
|
20:35
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273354
|
to05-09 2019
|
20:10
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273356
|
sø08-09 2019
|
12:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
|
273355
|
sø08-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273393
|
to12-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273395
|
fr13-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273392
|
lø14-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273394
|
lø14-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273359
|
sø15-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
273399
|
ma16-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273396
|
ti17-09 2019
|
20:10
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273397
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273398
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
273400
|
sø22-09 2019
|
16:45
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273345
|
ma23-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
273404
|
ti24-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273406
|
fr27-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273405
|
lø28-09 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273403
|
lø28-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273407
|
to03-10 2019
|
20:10
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273409
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273412
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273402
|
ma07-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
UHT
|
|
|
273347
|
ma07-10 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273416
|
to10-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
HHT
|
|
|
273417
|
lø12-10 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273418
|
lø12-10 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273413
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273411
|
on16-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
273408
|
sø20-10 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
273357
|
sø20-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
273352
|
sø20-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273414
|
ti22-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
B1903
|
|
|
|
276236
|
ti22-10 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273419
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
276235
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273420
|
sø27-10 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
276237
|
sø27-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
De 18 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 8 rykker op
Nedrykning:
ingen