|
348441
|
ma19-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lersøparken
|
|
|
|
348440
|
sø25-08 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
348446
|
ma26-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
348442
|
on28-08 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348443
|
to29-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
348444
|
to29-08 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
348445
|
lø31-08 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
348451
|
ma02-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lersøparken
|
|
|
|
348447
|
on04-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348448
|
on04-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
348449
|
lø07-09 2019
|
12:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348439
|
sø08-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348456
|
ma09-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
UMH
|
|
|
348452
|
to12-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
348453
|
to12-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348455
|
lø14-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
348454
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348437
|
ma16-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
348457
|
on18-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348460
|
on18-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348459
|
to19-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
348461
|
lø21-09 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lersøparken
|
|
|
|
348458
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
348472
|
ma23-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348465
|
to26-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348462
|
lø28-09 2019
|
12:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348469
|
lø28-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
348468
|
sø29-09 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348477
|
ma30-09 2019
|
17:45
|
|
|
Lersøparken
|
|
|
|
348476
|
on02-10 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348475
|
to03-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348474
|
to03-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
348473
|
sø06-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348478
|
on09-10 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
348479
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348482
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Lersøparken
|
|
|
|
348481
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348483
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348438
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
100436
|
ti22-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
100435
|
to24-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348486
|
to24-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
100437
|
lø26-10 2019
|
17:00
|
|
|
Kastrup IA ved Diget
|
|
|
|
348484
|
sø27-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348450
|
sø27-10 2019
|
16:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
De 18 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 8 rykker op
Nedrykning:
ingen