|
346708
|
fr23-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346707
|
fr23-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346706
|
lø24-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346704
|
lø24-08 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346705
|
sø25-08 2019
|
11:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346713
|
ti27-08 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
|
346710
|
on28-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346709
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346714
|
lø31-08 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346711
|
lø31-08 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346719
|
fr06-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346715
|
fr06-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346718
|
fr06-09 2019
|
20:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346716
|
lø07-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346717
|
sø08-09 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346723
|
ti10-09 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346720
|
on11-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346724
|
lø14-09 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346722
|
lø14-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346727
|
on18-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346725
|
to19-09 2019
|
17:45
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346729
|
fr20-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346728
|
lø21-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346726
|
lø21-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346721
|
sø22-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346733
|
ti24-09 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346734
|
lø28-09 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346732
|
lø28-09 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346731
|
lø28-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
346730
|
sø29-09 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346735
|
on02-10 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346764
|
on02-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346765
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
346767
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346766
|
sø06-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346773
|
lø12-10 2019
|
11:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346771
|
lø12-10 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346772
|
lø12-10 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346768
|
lø12-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346769
|
sø13-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346778
|
ti22-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346775
|
on23-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HMH
|
|
|
346776
|
fr25-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346777
|
fr25-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
346774
|
lø26-10 2019
|
14:30
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
HHT
|
|
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 6 rykker op
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8, 9 og 10 i alle 6 puljer rykker ned