|
346476
|
ti20-08 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346473
|
on21-08 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346474
|
to22-08 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
|
346475
|
fr23-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
HHT
|
|
|
346472
|
fr23-08 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346480
|
ti27-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
|
346477
|
on28-08 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346478
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346479
|
fr30-08 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346486
|
ti03-09 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
|
346482
|
on04-09 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346484
|
to05-09 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346483
|
fr06-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346485
|
fr06-09 2019
|
20:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346481
|
ma09-09 2019
|
19:45
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346490
|
ti10-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
346488
|
to12-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg IP, kunst
|
|
|
|
346489
|
to12-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
346491
|
lø14-09 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346496
|
ti17-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346493
|
to19-09 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346494
|
fr20-09 2019
|
17:45
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346573
|
ti24-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Grønnemosen
|
|
|
|
346498
|
ti24-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346502
|
ti24-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
346497
|
to26-09 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346611
|
ti01-10 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346607
|
ti01-10 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346609
|
ti01-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346608
|
fr04-10 2019
|
17:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346610
|
sø06-10 2019
|
13:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346606
|
ma07-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346614
|
ti08-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
346615
|
on09-10 2019
|
20:45
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346612
|
to10-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346613
|
to10-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346616
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346492
|
ma14-10 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346487
|
ti15-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346495
|
sø20-10 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346617
|
on23-10 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346619
|
to24-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346618
|
fr25-10 2019
|
17:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346620
|
fr25-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346621
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 6 rykker op
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8, 9 og 10 i alle 6 puljer rykker ned