|
346359
|
ti20-08 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346361
|
on21-08 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346358
|
on21-08 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
346360
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
UMH
|
|
|
346365
|
lø31-08 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346363
|
sø01-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
|
346366
|
sø01-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346364
|
sø01-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346374
|
on04-09 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346372
|
on04-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
346370
|
to05-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Dragør Bk
|
|
|
|
346373
|
sø08-09 2019
|
16:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346371
|
ma09-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346377
|
ti10-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346375
|
on11-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346376
|
fr13-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346378
|
sø15-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346379
|
sø15-09 2019
|
14:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346384
|
on18-09 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346380
|
to19-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Dragør Bk
|
|
|
|
346381
|
sø22-09 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346383
|
sø22-09 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346387
|
ti24-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346385
|
on25-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346382
|
on25-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346440
|
lø28-09 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346386
|
sø29-09 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346441
|
sø29-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
346461
|
on02-10 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346457
|
to03-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Dragør Bk
|
|
|
|
346357
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346460
|
sø06-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346464
|
ti08-10 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346465
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346463
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
346466
|
fr11-10 2019
|
20:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346462
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346458
|
sø13-10 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346362
|
ma14-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Dragør Bk
|
|
|
|
346468
|
lø19-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
346459
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346467
|
to24-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Dragør Bk
|
|
|
|
346469
|
sø27-10 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346471
|
sø27-10 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
346470
|
sø27-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 6 rykker op
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8, 9 og 10 i alle 6 puljer rykker ned