Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. maj 2019
12:00
BK Fix 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:00
Valby BK 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:00
KB 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:00
Hvidovre IF 4
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:20
FA 2000 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:20
B 1903 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:20
BK Fix 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:20
Valby BK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:40
BK Skjold 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:40
HIK 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:40
B 1903 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
12:40
FA 2000 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:00
BK Skjold 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:00
Østerbro IF 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:00
Vanløse IF 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:00
HIK 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:20
FB 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:20
Østerbro IF 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:20
Vanløse IF 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:20
B 93 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:40
FB 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:40
KB 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:40
Hvidovre IF 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:40
B 93 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:00
BK Fix 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:00
Østerbro IF 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:00
Vanløse IF 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:00
Valby BK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:20
BK Skjold 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:20
KB 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:20
BK Fix 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:20
Østerbro IF 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:40
KB 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:40
FB 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:40
FA 2000 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
12:40
B 1903 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:00
Hvidovre IF 4
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:00
Vanløse IF 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:00
Valby BK 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:00
HIK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:20
Hvidovre IF 4
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:20
BK Skjold 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:20
B 93 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:20
HIK 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:40
B 1903 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:40
FA 2000 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:40
B 93 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:40
FB 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
FA 2000 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
FB 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
Vanløse IF 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
Hvidovre IF 4
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:20
BK Skjold 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:20
Østerbro IF 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:20
KB 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:20
Hvidovre IF 4
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:40
HIK 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:40
B 93 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:40
Valby BK 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:40
B 1903 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:00
BK Fix 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:00
B 93 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:00
Valby BK 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:00
FA 2000 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:20
BK Fix 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:20
BK Skjold 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:20
KB 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:20
FB 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:40
Østerbro IF 2
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:40
Vanløse IF 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:40
HIK 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:40
B 1903 2
B 93 2
|