Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2018
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:00
Husum Bk (1)
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:00
B 1908
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:00
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:18
Husum Bk (2)
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:18
BK Frem
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:18
AB Tårnby
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:18
Lundtofte Boldklub
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:36
BK Union
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:36
Husum Bk (1)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:36
Ørestad IF
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:36
Fremad Amager
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:54
BK Frem
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:54
B 1908
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:54
Lundtofte Boldklub
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
10:54
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
11:12
BK Union
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
11:12
AB Tårnby
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
11:12
Ørestad IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
11:12
Husum Bk (2)
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
13:30
Oversidder
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
13:30
Brønshøj BK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
13:48
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
13:48
Borup IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:06
FB
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:06
Brønshøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:24
Borup IF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:24
Oversidder
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:42
FB
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:42
Skovshoved IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:00
B 1908
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:18
Ørestad IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:18
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:36
Skovshoved IF
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:36
B 1908
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:54
Oversidder
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
10:54
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
11:12
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
11:12
Ørestad IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:00
BK Frem
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:00
Husum Bk (1)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:00
Fremad Amager
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:18
Husum Bk (2)
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:18
Brønshøj BK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:18
FB
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:18
Borup IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:36
BK Union
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:36
BK Frem
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:36
AB Tårnby
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:36
Fremad Amager
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:54
Brønshøj BK
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:54
Husum Bk (1)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:54
Borup IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
10:54
Lundtofte Boldklub
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
11:12
BK Union
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
11:12
FB
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
11:12
AB Tårnby
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
11:12
Husum Bk (2)
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:00
AB Tårnby
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:00
Husum Bk (2)
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:00
Fremad Amager
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:18
B 1908
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:18
Borup IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:18
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:18
Skovshoved IF
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:36
Lundtofte Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:36
Husum Bk (2)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:36
Husum Bk (1)
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:36
Fremad Amager
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:54
Borup IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:54
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:54
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
10:54
AB Tårnby
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
11:12
Lundtofte Boldklub
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
11:12
Oversidder
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
11:12
Husum Bk (1)
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
11:12
B 1908
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:00
BK Union
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:00
Ørestad IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:18
BK Frem
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:18
FB
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:36
Brønshøj BK
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:36
Ørestad IF
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:54
FB
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
10:54
BK Union
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
11:12
Brønshøj BK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
11:12
BK Frem
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Ørestad IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
BK Union
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
B 1908
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Husum Bk (1)
FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Husum Bk (2)
AB Tårnby
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
Oversidder
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
FB
Husum Bk (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
BK Frem
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
Skovshoved IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
Fremad Amager
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:18
Brønshøj BK
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
Ørestad IF
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
Borup IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
B 1908
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:36
Husum Bk (2)
Husum Bk (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
Husum Bk (1)
AB Tårnby
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
Skovshoved IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
BK Union
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
Brønshøj BK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:54
Lundtofte Boldklub
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
Borup IF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
BK Frem
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
AB Tårnby
FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:12
Oversidder
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:00
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:00
BK Frem
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:18
Ørestad IF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:18
Oversidder
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:36
Husum Bk (1)
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:36
BK Frem
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:54
Oversidder
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:54
AB Tårnby
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
11:12
Husum Bk (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
11:12
Ørestad IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:00
Husum Bk (2)
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:00
B 1908
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:18
Fremad Amager
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:18
FB
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:18
Borup IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:18
Brønshøj BK
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:36
BK Union
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:36
Husum Bk (2)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:36
Skovshoved IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:36
B 1908
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:54
FB
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:54
Lundtofte Boldklub
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:54
Brønshøj BK
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
10:54
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
11:12
BK Union
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
11:12
Borup IF
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
11:12
Skovshoved IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
11:12
Fremad Amager
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:00
AB Tårnby
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:00
Ørestad IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:18
B 1908
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:18
Borup IF
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:36
Brønshøj BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:36
Ørestad IF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:54
Borup IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
12:54
AB Tårnby
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
13:12
Brønshøj BK
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
13:12
B 1908
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:00
BK Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:18
Husum Bk (2)
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:18
Oversidder
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:36
Lundtofte Boldklub
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:36
Fremad Amager
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:54
Oversidder
Husum Bk (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:54
BK Union
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
11:12
Lundtofte Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
11:12
Husum Bk (2)
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:00
Husum Bk (1)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:00
BK Frem
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:18
FB
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:18
Skovshoved IF
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:36
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:36
BK Frem
Husum Bk (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:54
Skovshoved IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:54
Husum Bk (1)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
13:12
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
13:12
FB
BK Frem
|