Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. mar 2020
20:15
Greve Fodbold
CFK
ANN
|
||||||
11. mar 2020
20:30
Sundby KFUM
4
Tune IF
2
|
||||||
13. mar 2020
18:15
CFK
BK 10
ANN
|
||||||
13. mar 2020
20:00
Høje Tåstrup IF (2)
0
BK Avarta
0
|
||||||
17. mar 2020
20:00
Vestegnen FK
Sundby KFUM
ANN
|
K | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sundby KFUM
|
9 | 24 | |
2 |
Høje Tåstrup IF (2)
|
9 | 19 | |
3 |
BK Avarta
|
9 | 17 | |
4 |
BFC Lundegården (2)
|
9 | 15 | |
5 |
CFK
|
9 | 12 | |
6 |
Tune IF
|
9 | 12 |
!
|
7 |
Vestegnen FK
|
9 | 9 | |
8 |
BK 10
|
9 | 7 |
!
|
9 |
Køge BK
|
9 | 6 |
!
|
10 |
Greve Fodbold
|
9 | 3 |
!
|
Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. mar 2020
23:59
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
||||||
19. mar 2020
21:00
Måløv BK
Sundby KFUM (1)
ANN
|
||||||
01. apr 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Måløv BK
ANN
|
K | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
8 | 20 | |
2 |
B 1903
|
8 | 14 | |
3 |
Sundby KFUM (1)
|
7 | 7 | |
4 |
Brøndbyernes IF
|
7 | 6 |
!
|
5 |
Måløv BK
|
6 | 4 |
!
|
Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. mar 2020
14:30
Oversidder
Hvalsø IF
|
||||||
25. mar 2020
20:15
Oversidder
Hvalsø IF
|
K | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dragør BK
|
6 | 15 | |
2 |
Sundby KFUM (2)
|
6 | 13 | |
3 |
BFC Lundegården
|
6 | 7 |
!
|
4 |
Hvalsø IF
|
6 | 0 |
!
|
Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. jul 2020
14:00
RPIF
Copenhagen Celtic
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
Sporting 43
Copenhagen Celtic
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
Amandas Sønner
Sundby KFUM
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
RPIF
JIF Hakoah
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
Hajduk SPuL
Argon FK
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
Dankurd IF
NV FK Herman
ANN
|
||||||
12. jul 2020
10:00
FC Silenus
FC Siv
ANN
|
K | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JIF Hakoah
|
25 | 36 | |
2 |
Pan Fodbold
|
25 | 32 | |
3 |
FC Siv
|
25 | 25 |
!
|
4 |
Hajduk SPuL
|
25 | 24 | |
5 |
NV FK Herman
|
25 | 23 |
!
|
6 |
Dankurd IF
|
25 | 22 | |
7 |
Amandas Sønner
|
25 | 22 | |
8 |
FC Silenus
|
25 | 20 | |
9 |
Sporting 43
|
25 | 15 | |
10 |
Copenhagen Celtic
|
25 | 13 | |
11 |
Argon FK
|
25 | 10 | |
12 |
Sundby KFUM
|
25 | 8 | |
13 |
RPIF
|
13 | 3 | |
14 |
Arctos
|
25 | 9 |
!
!
|